Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Shmailov Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 21.11.1915

Shmakov Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 20.02.1922

Shmal Ivan Denisovich, b. 15.10.1917

Shmanin Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 24.09.1924

Shmarko Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 17.06.1926

Shmaser Nikola Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1927

Shmatko Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 14.10.1921

Shmatkov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 20.11.1926

Shmeleva Irina Pavlovna, b. 27.03.1920

Shmitko Grigory Sidorovich, b. 15.07.1923

Shmitko Pavel Petrovich, b. 01.07.1918

Shmonin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 22.01.1912

Shmorgunov Grigory Prokofyevich, b. 04.03.1924

Shnurnikov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 22.05.1921

Shnurovskaya Praskovya Ilyinichna, b. 14.09.1921

Shokarev Pavel Fedorovich, b. 05.06.1925

Shokarova Lyudmila Ivanovna, b. 27.11.1919

Shokhov Vasily Yevstafyevich, b. 01.06.1918

Sholko Pantele Panteleyevich, b. 07.07.1911

Sholokhov Pavel Mikhalovich, b. 01.07.1922

Shomin Nikola Pavlovich, b. 16.02.1925

Shonin Nikola Petrovich, b. 29.11.1923

Shopen Anna Mikhalovna, b. 24.05.1921

Shopin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 08.05.1920

Shorokhov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 06.09.1921

Shorokhova Aleksandra Semenovna, b. 14.10.1918

Shpachenko Fedor Stepanovich, b. 06.01.1922

Shpak Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 18.03.1926

Shpak Ivan Kharitonovich, b. 19.05.1923

Shpak Vasily Nikonovich, b. 24.11.1925

Shpakov Aleksandr Yefimovich, b. 02.08.1922

Shpakov Ivan Semenovich, b. 21.03.1925

Shpakov Vasily Andreyevich, b. 16.08.1926

Shpayer Yelizaveta Borisovna, b. 16.09.1923

Shpekht Ivan Ivanovich, b. 28.10.1924

Shpilev Nikola Mitrofanovich, b. 20.08.1928

Shpilya Raisa Alekseyevna, b. 05.08.1923

Shpirko Nikola Sidorovich, b. 26.02.1926

Shporkin Arkady Borisovich, b. 22.01.1925

Shpudeko Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 04.01.1919

Shpurik Mikhail Romanovich, b. 17.05.1917

Shramchenko Aleksandra Georgievna, b. 06.01.1921

Shramko Feofan Antonovich, b. 04.06.1916

Shramko Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 06.07.1924

Shramko Tatyana Nikolayevna, b. 01.01.1923

Shtamov Aleksandr Anatolyevich, b. 18.02.1925

Shtamov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 02.08.1926

Shtanko Nikola Georgievich, b. 10.06.1926

Shtanko Yekaterina Ivanovna, b. 28.11.1922

Shtemenko Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 21.01.1928

Shtenberg Vladimir Adolfovich, b. 11.02.1924

Shtepa Petr Fedorovich, b. 20.05.1925

Shtifanov Anatoly Vasilyevich, b. 25.02.1929

Shtrakhov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 21.02.1925

Shtuchko Ivan Filippovich, b. 11.06.1926

Shtuchko Pavel Filippovich, b. 22.07.1921

Shtukin Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 04.04.1926

Shtukina Lyubov Stepanovna, b. 27.10.1924

Shturbabin Nikola Petrovich, b. 02.08.1927

Shtylenko Anna Kuzminichna, b. 06.05.1927

Shubarkin Boris Martenovich, b. 17.03.1922

Shubayev Lev Aleksandrovich, b. 28.01.1924

Shubenok Tikhon Yevtikheyevich, b. 10.08.1928

Shubin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 03.03.1924

Shubin Alekse Petrovich, b. 26.04.1922

Shubin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 10.02.1922

Shubin Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 01.09.1923

Shubina Anastasia Grigoryevna, b. 15.04.1924

Shubina Lyudmila Stepanovna, b. 23.07.1920

Shubina Maria Grigoryevna, b. 07.01.1924

Shubina Maria Vladimirovna, b. 21.01.1926

Shubny Leonid Yakovlevich, b. 28.09.1923

Shugalo Pavel Fedorovich, b. 16.11.1924

Shugalova Maria Nikitichna, b. 03.12.1923

Shukel Mikhail Petrovich, b. 26.01.1927

Shukhova Yelena Vladimirovna, b. 13.02.1918

Shulev Viktor Akimovich, b. 08.05.1924

Shulga Alekse Grigoryevich, b. 12.03.1919

Shulga Grigory Andreyevich, b. 01.03.1924

Shulga Klavdia Aleksandrovna, b. 09.10.1927

Shulga Mikhail Silovich, b. 06.08.1923

Shulga Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 14.02.1917

Shulga Nina Grigoryevna, b. 15.01.1925

Shulga Vasily Ivanovich, b. 13.03.1910

Shulga Vasily Lavrentyevich, b. 10.12.1923

Shulga Vladimir Maksimovich, b. 20.11.1924

Shulgach Maria Prokofyevna, b. 01.06.1931

Shulgin Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 23.05.1925

Shulgin Grigory Petrovich, b. 13.02.1927

Shulgina Yevdokia Ivanovna, b. 19.03.1926

Shulginov Serge Mikhalovich, b. 22.01.1919

Shulginov Serge Vasilyevich, b. 09.10.1920

Shulika Aleksandra Nikolayevna, b. 17.12.1919

Shuliko Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 02.09.1921

Shuliko Ivan Andreyevich, b. 17.01.1927

Shuliko Yevgenia Yakovlevna, b. 21.12.1922

Shulikov Alekse Ilyich, b. 21.12.1926

Shulkov Nikola Panteleyevich, b. 06.04.1925

Shulpenkova Lidia Semenovna, b. 26.03.1912

Shulsky Vasily Petrovich, b. 06.01.1927

Shults Ivan Fedorovich, b. 13.10.1915

Shults Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 23.12.1920

Shulyatsky Fedor Yevmenovich, b. 02.03.1921

Shulyev Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 23.09.1920

Shulzhenko Alekse Stepanovich, b. 25.02.1922

Shulzhenko Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 05.09.1918

Shulzhenko Tatyana Yefimovna, b. 28.05.1919

Shulzhenko Yevdokia Yakovlevna, b. 28.02.1918

Shumakov Boris Andreyevich, b. 28.02.1927

Shumakov Leonid Pavlovich, b. 18.08.1924

Shumakov Nikola Stefanovich, b. 01.01.1925

Shumakov Viktor Arkhipovich, b. 04.12.1925

Shumatova Maria Vasilyevna, b. 24.04.1924

Shumeko Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 15.09.1920

Shumeko Ivan Pavlovich, b. 21.12.1921

Shumeko Timofe Fedorovich, b. 25.09.1915

Shumenko Petr Ivanovich, b. 01.09.1919

Shumigina Klavdia Petrovna, b. 23.03.1926

Shumov Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 17.03.1921

Shumskaya Maria Iosifovna, b. 17.11.1917

Shumskaya Yevdokia Vasilyevna, b. 13.08.1921

Shumsko Ivan Georgievich, b. 08.02.1925

Shumsky Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 05.03.1917

Shumsky Serge Vladimirovich, b. 04.04.1925

Shundrikova Anna Dmitrievna, b. 01.07.1923

Shundrovskaya Nina Andreyevna, b. 27.09.1918

Shupikov Gavriil Andreyevich, b. 13.04.1913

Shupikova Yelena Kondratyevna, b. 23.07.1923

Shur Ivan Yakimovich, b. 01.01.1920

Shurevskaya Lyubov Andreyevna, b. 25.06.1925

Shurganov Vasily Nikitovich, b. 10.01.1920

Shurkhovtsev Konstantin Fedorovich, b. 29.05.1927

Shurpa Petr Kirillovich, b. 18.06.1923

Shurulina Anna Nikolayevna, b. 01.07.1923

Shushonyan Artosh Oganesovich, b. 01.07.1925

Shushunin Serge Ilyich, b. 08.10.1921

Shustov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 01.09.1923

Shustova Yevgenia Stepanovna, b. 10.12.1925

Shutin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 06.11.1918

Shutko Anatoly Grigoryevich, b. 10.06.1924

Shutko Ivan Petrovich, b. 01.10.1923

Shutko Maria Maksimovna, b. 29.04.1923

Shutko Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 05.02.1916

Shutko Raisa Ivanovna, b. 18.11.1922

Shutko Timofe Alekseyevich, b. 07.08.1926

Shutova Maria Afanasyevna, b. 02.11.1922

Shuvalov Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 16.10.1924

Shuvayev Andre Ilyich, b. 15.08.1925

Shuvayev Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 23.10.1925

Shuvayev Pavel Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1923

Shuvayev Petr Ilyich, b. 12.07.1925

Shvako Nikola Gerasimovich, b. 10.02.1926

Shvalbe Leonid Vladimirovich, b. 17.02.1911

Shvaneva Yekaterina Maksimovna, b. 05.01.1921

Shved Anton Antonovich, b. 08.12.1907

Shvedko Grigory Mikhalovich, b. 25.12.1919

Shvedov Dmitry Nikolayevich, b. 01.08.1925

Shvedov Nikola Panteleyevich, b. 19.10.1923

Shvedov Vasily Makarovich, b. 10.02.1926

Shvedov Viktor Yakovlevich, b. 07.11.1925

Shvedova Galina Alekseyevna, b. 22.06.1926

Shvets Filipp Illarionovich, b. 21.11.1926

Shvets Valentin Petrovich, b. 30.05.1925

Shvets Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 27.07.1925

Shvetsov Konstantin Vasilyevich, b. 04.08.1926

Shvetsov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 15.07.1924

Shvetsov Petr Grigoryevich, b. 12.01.1925

Shvetsov Viktor Aleksandrovich, b. 18.04.1918

Shvetsova Lyubov Trofimovna, b. 02.12.1921

Shvidkaya Antonina Tikhonovna, b. 20.08.1923

Shvidko Fedor Maksimovich, b. 02.10.1926

Shvornev Nikola Panteleyevich, b. 14.12.1924

Shvydenko Zinaida Alekseyevna, b. 18.09.1918

Shvydko Pavel Yevdokimovich, b. 15.12.1925

Shvydko Vera Yakovlevna, b. 30.10.1926

Shvydko Viktor Vasilyevich, b. 01.12.1925

Shvyrgun Ivan Ivanovich, b. 18.10.1912

Sidanova Dora Leontyevna, b. 25.05.1918

Sidelnikov Aleksandr Kuzmich, b. 18.06.1926

Sidelnikov Alekse Fedorovich, b. 06.08.1925

Sidelnikov Grigory Akimovich, b. 23.11.1924

Sidelnikov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 28.09.1925

Sidelnikov Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 27.09.1920

Sidelnikov Petr Moiseyevich, b. 15.05.1922

Sidelnikov Vasily Filippovich, b. 14.01.1926

Sidenko Agrippina Vladimirovna, b. 29.12.1921

Sidenko Timofe Fedorovich, b. 24.01.1927

Sidorchenko Viktor Borisovich, b. 31.08.1927

Sidorenko Alekse Mironovich, b. 01.07.1919

Sidorenko Fedor Samsonovich, b. 20.11.1921

Sidorenko Fedor Timofeyevich, b. 28.12.1925

Sidorenko Georgy Savelyevich, b. 18.07.1917

Sidorenko Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 31.05.1917

Sidorenko Semen Vasilyevich, b. 15.02.1916

Sidorenko Serge Fedorovich, b. 19.02.1926

Sidorenko Vasily Ivanovich, b. 14.01.1921

Sidorenko Vladimir Nikitovich, b. 03.09.1924

Sidorevich Lyubov Fedorovna, b. 25.02.1924

Sidorina Darya Mikhalovna, b. 14.01.1928

Sidorkin Nikola Vladimirovich, b. 12.02.1924

Sidorkov Andre Gerasimovich, b. 13.12.1919

Sidorov Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 03.07.1926

Sidorov Georgy Klimentyevich, b. 18.05.1924

Sidorov Georgy Petrovich, b. 10.08.1924

Sidorov Grigory Ivanovich, b. 05.12.1927

Sidorov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 20.08.1907

Sidorov Mikhail Maksimovich, b. 30.12.1912

Sidorova Praskovya Yemelyanovna, b. 08.09.1922

Sidortsov Vladimir Ignatyevich, b. 18.09.1926

Sidunov Arkady Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1925

Sigachev Grigory Alekseyevich, b. 14.08.1923

Sigarev Andre Lukyanovich, b. 20.08.1914

Sigeda Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 03.05.1921

Sigeda Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 21.11.1926

Sigida Viniamin Kharitonovich, b. 23.09.1924

Siginov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 04.10.1927

Veteran Search

Example: Petrova Aleksandra Ivanovna