Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sychenkov Vasily Ionovich, b. 20.02.1910

Sychev Andre Antonovich, b. 27.05.1924

Sychev Grigory Ivanovich, b. 25.12.1925

Sychev Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 26.10.1927

Sychev Nikola Andreyevich, b. 09.05.1918

Sycheva Galina Sergeyevna, b. 17.01.1920

Sycheva Olga Demidovna, b. 17.08.1928

Sychina Yelena Andreyevna, b. 20.05.1925

Sychina Zoya Stepanovna, b. 15.12.1918

Sychugov Nikola Seliverstovich, b. 30.03.1927

Syedin Ivan Andreyevich, b. 14.09.1923

Syedin Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 05.10.1926

Syedin Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 12.06.1923

Sypko Natalya Semenovna, b. 10.09.1925

Syrkin Petr Grigoryevich, b. 14.10.1926

Syrnikov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 21.05.1925

Syromyatnikov Anatoly Gavrilovich, b. 14.02.1919

Syromyatnikov Leonard Anatolyevich, b. 08.03.1926

Syromyatnikov Yefim Yakovlevich, b. 21.05.1916

Syromyatnikov Yevgeny Vasilyevich, b. 30.04.1918

Syropyatov Vasily Ilyich, b. 18.08.1925

Syrovatkina Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 21.08.1924

Syrovatko Nadezhda Mikhalovna, b. 17.02.1924

Syrovatskaya Tatyana Ilyinichna, b. 25.01.1922

Syrovatsky Grigory Mikhalovich, b. 29.01.1923

Syryatov Aleksandr Nikitich, b. 13.03.1925

Syryayev Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 14.10.1927

Syshchikova Vera Vasilyevna, b. 17.10.1922

Sysolyatin Mikhail Semenovich, b. 13.11.1930

Sysoyev Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 18.02.1926

Sysoyev Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 07.08.1921

Sysoyev Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 05.05.1921

Sysoyev Ivan Petrovich, b. 13.10.1923

Sysoyev Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 20.08.1923

Sysoyev Nikola Georgievich, b. 07.11.1924

Sysoyev Stepan Ulyanovich, b. 01.05.1924

Sysoyev Timofe Danilovich, b. 03.02.1922

Sysoyev Vasily Ivanovich, b. 23.10.1926

Sysoyev Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 30.11.1925

Sysoyev Yakov Grigoryevich, b. 10.11.1926

Sysoyeva Maria Dmitrievna, b. 11.02.1923

Sytin Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 01.07.1925

Sytnikov Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 26.09.1927

Sytyanova Galina Vladimirovna, b. 26.10.1923

Syuldina Maria Petrovna, b. 24.10.1926

Syundyukova Iraida Nikitichna, b. 02.10.1921

Syunyakova Yelena Danilovna, b. 24.10.1924

Syur Nikola Prokofyevich, b. 01.07.1925

Syzganov Innokenty Petrovich, b. 25.12.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Govorova Anna Ivanovna