Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sopin Mikhail Trofimovich, b. 15.08.1923

Sopina Maria Aleksandrovna, b. 01.07.1923

Sopnev Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 03.01.1920

Sopnev Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 26.01.1924

Sopolev Mikhail Maksimovich, b. 10.02.1915

Sopolev Vasily Yegorovich, b. 23.05.1924

Sopov Andre Matveyevich, b. 12.02.1922

Sopronov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 12.08.1921

Sorochenko Serge Karpovich, b. 28.06.1927

Sorochenko Vasily Pavlovich, b. 18.01.1922

Sorochkina Lyubov Petrovna, b. 30.09.1913

Sorokin Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 17.09.1925

Sorokin Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 01.07.1922

Sorokin Georgy Borisovich, b. 25.04.1926

Sorokin Ivan Trofimovich, b. 18.08.1915

Sorokin Matve Sergeyevich, b. 25.05.1922

Sorokin Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 01.08.1927

Sorokin Nikola Tikhonovich, b. 10.12.1927

Sorokin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 21.05.1926

Sorokin Vasily Stepanovich, b. 01.03.1926

Sorokin Vasily Stepanovich, b. 23.03.1925

Sorokin Viktor Dmitrievich, b. 03.01.1929

Sorokin Vladimir Petrovich, b. 12.09.1924

Sorokin Yakov Timofeyevich, b. 12.06.1926

Sorokina Anna Mikhalovna, b. 24.10.1923

Sorokina Lidia Nikolayevna, b. 14.09.1921

Sorokina Nadezhda Antonovna, b. 31.03.1927

Sorokina Nadezhda Ivanovna, b. 08.04.1922

Sorokina Raisa Andreyanovna, b. 05.03.1922

Sorokina Raisa Gavrilovna, b. 23.05.1923

Sorokina Valentina Petrovna, b. 12.10.1923

Sorokina Yekaterina Akimovna, b. 25.07.1922

Sorokoletov Konstantin Fedorovich, b. 08.05.1921

Sorokulova Anna Ivanovna, b. 16.05.1923

Sorvanov Georgy Petrovich, b. 14.04.1922

Sosedkin Vasily Yefimovich, b. 25.05.1920

Sosedko Georgy Danilovich, b. 03.05.1924

Sosedov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 24.05.1921

Sosenko Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 25.09.1924

Sosenko Pavel Grigoryevich, b. 27.07.1926

Soshchenko Pavel Vasilyevich, b. 26.01.1914

Sosin Fedor Grigoryevich, b. 25.05.1923

Sosin Gavril Andreyevich, b. 13.01.1925

Sosnin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 13.07.1923

Sosnin Fedor Sergeyevich, b. 07.02.1914

Sosnina Lidia Fedorovna, b. 30.11.1921

Sosnina Yevdokia Fedorovna, b. 01.01.1922

Sosnovsky Grigory Artemovich, b. 05.03.1926

Sosova Nina Mikhalovna, b. 01.07.1920

Sotnikov Alekse Dmitrievich, b. 09.03.1921

Sotnikov Alekse Georgievich, b. 03.03.1926

Sotnikov Andre Nikolayevich, b. 01.07.1923

Sotnikov Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 25.05.1926

Sotnikov Ivan Sidorovich, b. 29.09.1923

Sotnikov Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 09.11.1926

Sotnikov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 18.12.1926

Sotnikov Petr Mikhalovich, b. 12.04.1927

Sotnikov Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 30.12.1926

Sotnikov Vladimir Pavlovich, b. 17.12.1926

Sotnikova Raisa Gavrilovna, b. 05.05.1920

Sotnikova Tamara Timofeyevna, b. 08.03.1924

Sotnikova Vera Korneyevna, b. 28.08.1924

Sovershennov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 15.08.1914

Sovetnikov Serge Illarionovich, b. 15.06.1925

Sovetova Lidia Yefremovna, b. 13.09.1918

Sovostikov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 02.06.1919

Spanderashvili Karaman Nikolayevich, b. 27.04.1925

Spekhalsky Viktor Yefimovich, b. 10.03.1915

Speranskaya Mifa Ivanovna, b. 11.03.1926

Spichak Alekse Arsentyevich, b. 01.07.1918

Spichak Galina Dmitrievna, b. 17.03.1927

Spichenko Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 04.07.1923

Spiridonov Alekse Yakovlevich, b. 01.01.1927

Spiridonov Ivan Fedorovich, b. 27.09.1924

Spirin Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 19.03.1919

Spitsa Agripina Fedorovna, b. 15.03.1919

Spitsov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 14.08.1926

Spitsyn Mikhail Timofeyevich, b. 14.11.1918

Spitsyn Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 09.01.1926

Spitsyna Anna Lukyanovna, b. 07.09.1916

Spitsyna Nina Fedorovna, b. 02.06.1917

Spitsyna Serafima Nikolayevna, b. 15.05.1924

Spivak Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 16.01.1924

Spivak Yelizaveta Fedotovna, b. 05.06.1921

Spivakov Ilya Leontyevich, b. 12.06.1926

Spodin Ivan Kharitonovich, b. 10.09.1924

Spodin Ivan Yevdokimovich, b. 21.09.1926

Sprato Zinaida Vladimirovna, b. 16.08.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Virabyan Lyudmila Stepanovna