Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

Chelyabinsk Region15871 Khantia-Mansia1184 Kurgan Region8218
S

Sirazhetdinov Abdulla Mukhametzhanovich, b. 15.09.1926

Sirazhev Safetdin Idiyatovich, b. 15.04.1924

Sirenko Boris Filippovich, b. 03.04.1922

Sirik Ivan Semenovich, b. 20.06.1924

Sirkin Kuzma Yakovlevich, b. 28.11.1926

Sirko Nadezhda Romanovna, b. 07.09.1923

Sirotkin Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 20.09.1925

Sirotkin Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 15.05.1924

Sirotkin Nikola Petrovich, b. 15.12.1923

Sirotkina Anna Fedorovna, b. 16.11.1924

Sirotyuk Vera Savelyevna, b. 12.01.1923

Sirozhetdinov Minnula Sirozhetdinovich, b. 20.11.1927

Sitdikov Leonid Valeyevich, b. 20.03.1925

Sitdikov Mutigulla Rakhimovich, b. 26.06.1926

Sitdikov Rauf Sharipovich, b. 02.12.1924

Sitnikov Boris Nikolayevich, b. 01.09.1923

Sitnikov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 24.08.1923

Sitnikov Petr Ivanovich, b. 12.07.1921

Sitnikov Petr Ivanovich, b. 07.07.1921

Sitnikov Stepan Vasilyevich, b. 12.12.1921

Sitnikov Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 18.03.1925

Sivach Aleksandra Nikolayevna, b. 27.06.1927

Sivachev Georgy Alekseyevich, b. 01.05.1925

Sivash Alekse Petrovich, b. 18.01.1926

Sivenkov Pavel Pavlovich, b. 15.01.1915

Sivkov Arkady Grigoryevich, b. 05.03.1925

Sivkov Ignaty Ignatyevich, b. 14.12.1918

Sivkov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 21.09.1924

Sivkov Mikhail Petrovich, b. 12.11.1924

Sivoplyas Nikola Kirilovich, b. 04.01.1923

Siyatskikh Yelena Vasilyevna, b. 13.05.1921

Sizeneva Nina Grigoryevna, b. 08.01.1923

Sizikov Boris Nikolayevich, b. 26.01.1925

Sizko Ivan Semenovich, b. 05.07.1909

Sizova Anastasia Grigoryevna, b. 20.03.1922

Sizyakova Anastasia Vasilyevna, b. 24.03.1925

Sizykh Nikola Ivanovich, b. 13.08.1926

Skabinov Ivan Antonovich, b. 28.12.1928

Skachedubov Nikola Stepanovich, b. 19.12.1926

Skachkov Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 22.08.1922

Skachkov Genrikh Timofeyevich, b. 14.08.1925

Skachkov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 18.11.1911

Skachkov Nikola Markovich, b. 27.05.1928

Skachkov Petr Fomich, b. 14.02.1926

Skardov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 15.09.1913

Skarlygina Maria Grigoryevna, b. 22.08.1924

Skibitsky Nikola Demyanovich, b. 20.12.1925

Skidan Valentina Grigoryevna, b. 20.06.1924

Skipin Pavel Yefimovich, b. 28.11.1925

Skipina Klavdia Lavrentyevna, b. 03.07.1925

Sklemin Mikhail Yakovlevich, b. 07.01.1924

Sklyanov Aleksandr Nikitovich, b. 23.03.1921

Sklyuyeva Aleksandra Kondratyevna, b. 02.02.1926

Skoblikov Serge Vasilyevich, b. 08.07.1924

Skobtsova Tsilia Markovna, b. 07.02.1922

Skok Semen Afanasyevich, b. 01.04.1923

Skokov Vasily Petrovich, b. 25.02.1926

Skokov Vasily Yevstafyevich, b. 27.05.1926

Skokova Anna Ivanovna, b. 28.06.1921

Skokova Anna Trofimovna, b. 04.02.1922

Skolov Nikola Fedoseyevich, b. 30.11.1919

Skomorokhov Stepan Dmitrievich, b. 10.12.1916

Skomorokhova Anastasia Aleksandrovna, b. 21.10.1922

Skomorokhova Zoya Leontyevna, b. 18.01.1924

Skopenko Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 07.11.1918

Skorik Yevdokia Vasilyevna, b. 18.08.1916

Skornyakov Petr Stepanovich, b. 03.07.1922

Skorobogatko Vera Ivanovna, b. 13.09.1923

Skorobogatov Anatoly Pavlovich, b. 25.03.1925

Skorobogatov Ivan Kuzmich, b. 01.07.1926

Skorobogatov Veniamin Ivanovich, b. 30.01.1920

Skorobogatova Aleksandra Maksimovna, b. 12.03.1921

Skorodumov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 18.01.1925

Skorokov Nikola Ilyich, b. 09.12.1918

Skotsky Nikola Seliverstovich, b. 14.02.1918

Skripchenko Ivan Yelizarovich, b. 17.09.1918

Skripko Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 14.09.1926

Skripnikov Leonid Nikolayevich, b. 24.08.1923

Skripov Grigory Stepanovich, b. 02.05.1926

Skripov Valery Konstantinovich, b. 07.10.1925

Skryabin Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 28.09.1926

Skryabin Vasily Petrovich, b. 01.01.1921

Veteran Search

Example: Dubskikh Maria Nikolayevna