Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sidelnikov Ivan Nikiforovich, b. 04.01.1923

Sidelnikova Maria Fedorovna, b. 20.03.1920

Sidenko Vasily Fedorovich, b. 14.02.1919

Sidenko Vladimir Stepanovich, b. 09.04.1923

Sidorenko Akim Trofimovich, b. 20.10.1921

Sidorenko Filipp Alekseyevich, b. 15.11.1921

Sidorenko Nina Leontyevna, b. 05.12.1923

Sidorenko Roman Grigoryevich, b. 16.10.1928

Sidorenko Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 01.07.1925

Sidorenko Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 07.03.1913

Sidorov Ilya Yemelyanovich, b. 14.08.1925

Sidorov Kazimir Ivanovich, b. 13.11.1921

Sidorov Nikola Pavlovich, b. 15.09.1922

Sidorov Pavel Grigoryevich, b. 11.11.1925

Sidorov Pavel Konstantinovich, b. 06.01.1918

Sidorov Prokopy Grigoryevich, b. 01.10.1924

Sidorov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 15.03.1924

Sidorov Vasily Nikitich, b. 20.01.1920

Sidorov Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 08.02.1922

Sidorova Olga Naumovna, b. 15.05.1922

Sidortsova Tatyana Matveyevna, b. 10.01.1920

Sidoryuk Tamara Nikolayevna, b. 20.08.1924

Sidoryuk Vyacheslav Terentyevich, b. 17.06.1927

Sidyakin Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 20.09.1924

Sidyakin Vasily Yegorovich, b. 15.11.1926

Sigareva Tatyana Trofimovna, b. 10.08.1923

Sigayev Mikhail Markovich, b. 30.11.1922

Sigayev Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 16.03.1925

Sigayev Petr Denisovich, b. 10.10.1925

Sikachev Nikola Yefimovich, b. 23.07.1919

Silakova Nina Timofeyevna, b. 21.11.1921

Silayev Anatoly Grigoryevich, b. 25.11.1924

Silchenko Nikola Ivanovich, b. 17.08.1924

Silchenkova Maria Nikitichna, b. 21.07.1918

Silin Dmitry Mikhalovich, b. 15.03.1924

Silin Dmitry Yakovlevich, b. 10.07.1926

Silina Nadezhda Nikolayevna, b. 14.07.1918

Silina Nina Mikhalovna, b. 08.05.1925

Silka Zinaida Fedorovna, b. 03.01.1922

Silyutin Timofe Andreyevich, b. 31.08.1923

Simanov Alekse Nikitich, b. 28.03.1925

Simonenko Petr Andreyevich, b. 01.07.1921

Simonov Andre Ivanovich, b. 25.07.1922

Simonov Petr Dmitrievich, b. 12.06.1923

Simonov Petr Viktorovich, b. 18.02.1926

Simonov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 01.03.1921

Simonova Aleksandra Sergeyevna, b. 25.03.1925

Simonova Maria Grigoryevna, b. 04.09.1924

Simonova Praskovya Antonovna, b. 05.08.1920

Simonova Praskovya Dmitrievna, b. 12.11.1931

Simonova Yevgenia Dmitrievna, b. 27.12.1924

Sinchenko Ivan Fedorovich, b. 16.09.1918

Sindeyev Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 21.06.1926

Sinegub Nikola Mironovich, b. 25.05.1930

Sinegubov Grigory Alekseyevich, b. 08.02.1922

Sinegubov Viktor Yegorovich, b. 14.08.1922

Sinelnik Tikhon Ilyich, b. 16.01.1926

Sinelnikov Grigory Moiseyevich, b. 15.11.1925

Sinelnikov Ivan Petrovich, b. 15.06.1916

Sinelnikov Nikola Pavlovich, b. 10.09.1925

Sinelnikov Petr Gavrilovich, b. 15.07.1924

Sinenko Ilya Terentyevich, b. 02.08.1926

Sinepupov Aleksandr Titovich, b. 15.09.1926

Sinepupov Ivan Pantelemonovich, b. 27.09.1926

Sinichenko Anatoly Antonovich, b. 13.11.1926

Sinkevich Khristina Stefanovna, b. 21.07.1917

Sinyakov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 10.10.1927

Sinyapkin Roman Nikiforovich, b. 20.08.1921

Sirota Pavel Vladimirovich, b. 29.12.1924

Sirotkin Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 06.01.1918

Sitko Vasily Andreyevich, b. 04.03.1926

Sitnik Mikhail Antonovich, b. 10.09.1925

Sitnikov Petr Ivanovich, b. 07.07.1927

Sitnikov Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 23.03.1923

Sitnikov Vasily Gavrilovich, b. 10.11.1923

Sitnikov Vladimir Fedorovich, b. 15.03.1925

Sitnikova Nina Petrovna, b. 26.11.1923

Sivayev Petr Mironovich, b. 24.06.1925

Siver Mikhail Akimovich, b. 24.11.1912

Sivtsev Vasily Mironovich, b. 03.05.1926

Siyansky Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 20.06.1927

Sizikov Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 10.04.1914

Sizikov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 22.06.1922

Sizov Viktor Pavlovich, b. 27.02.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Brigidin Fedor Matveyevich