Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Skachkov Tikhon Antonovich, b. 25.08.1925

Skachkova Irina Alekseyevna, b. 10.06.1923

Skakun Nikola Tarasovich, b. 18.11.1925

Skalygin Mikhail Yefremovich, b. 19.02.1925

Skandakov Vasily Stepanovich, b. 24.12.1922

Skhab Grigory Pavlovich, b. 13.02.1922

Skhomenko Grigory Ivanovich, b. 16.01.1925

Skiba Vladimir Agapovich, b. 25.01.1924

Skibenko Vladimir Andreyevich, b. 12.01.1925

Skibin Andre Yevteyevich, b. 04.10.1923

Skibin Pavel Timofeyevich, b. 14.07.1923

Skibin Vasily Fedorovich, b. 06.11.1921

Skidanenko Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 24.06.1926

Skidanov Georgy Vladimirovich, b. 05.05.1926

Skidenko Viktor Grigoryevich, b. 10.11.1919

Skirda Fedor Dmitrievich, b. 20.06.1920

Skirdin Aleksandr Tarasovich, b. 10.04.1926

Skisov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 13.07.1925

Sklyar Vasily Ivanovich, b. 16.01.1925

Sklyarenko Ivan Fedorovich, b. 07.07.1921

Sklyarenko Maria Vasilyevna, b. 03.02.1921

Sklyarov Aleksandr Filippovich, b. 23.02.1919

Sklyarov Lazar Polikarpovich, b. 25.09.1914

Sklyarov Nikola Stepanovich, b. 22.05.1922

Sklyarov Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 29.01.1917

Sklyarov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 03.05.1924

Sklyarov Yevgeny Nikolayevich, b. 22.02.1924

Skobelev Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 14.07.1928

Skobelkin Petr Grigoryevich, b. 15.08.1913

Skochko Ivan Trofimovich, b. 30.04.1928

Skokov Andre Ivanovich, b. 27.12.1924

Skopenko Aleksandra Nikiforovna, b. 03.05.1921

Skorbenko Ivan Yegorovich, b. 18.10.1926

Skorentseva Lidia Aleksandrovna, b. 07.11.1925

Skorikov Ivan Mitrofanovich, b. 25.07.1915

Skorikov Petr Grigoryevich, b. 20.05.1926

Skorikova Raisa Ivanovna, b. 19.12.1924

Skornyakov Petr Grigoryevich, b. 12.07.1923

Skorobogatchenko Vasily Stepanovich, b. 23.01.1920

Skorobogatov Dmitry Sergeyevich, b. 07.11.1926

Skorokhodov Aleksandr Konstantinovich, b. 29.07.1926

Skorokhodov Grigory Andreyevich, b. 28.02.1912

Skoropanov Nikola Savelyevich, b. 05.05.1927

Skoropyshnaya Vera Dmitrievna, b. 01.07.1926

Skorov Dmitry Ignatyevich, b. 17.09.1922

Skorykh Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 01.04.1924

Skorykh Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 17.03.1925

Skovorodchenko Petr Fedotovich, b. 23.06.1922

Skovpen Ilya Ivanovich, b. 06.05.1925

Skremetov Mikhail Filippovich, b. 23.09.1926

Skripchenko Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 15.05.1923

Skripchenko Lidia Fedotovna, b. 03.01.1926

Skripchenko Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 12.12.1920

Skripchenko Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 05.06.1923

Skripchenko Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 15.08.1926

Skripchenko Vasily Petrovich, b. 26.02.1926

Skripka Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 27.09.1924

Skripkin Vasily Ilyich, b. 07.02.1926

Skripnichenko Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 02.01.1925

Skripnichenko Vasily Stepanovich, b. 23.02.1921

Skripnikov Andre Mitrofanovich, b. 03.01.1926

Skripnikov Igor Vladimirovich, b. 18.06.1912

Skripnikov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 01.01.1923

Skripnikov Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 27.01.1920

Skrylev Viktor Andreyevich, b. 07.11.1924

Skrynnikov Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 14.09.1919

Skrynnikov Petr Semenovich, b. 22.05.1916

Skrynnikov Vasily Semenovich, b. 07.01.1924

Skrynnikova Maria Ilyinichna, b. 07.08.1928

Skrypkina Nina Ilyinichna, b. 18.01.1923

Skrypnik Pavel Ilyich, b. 14.03.1923

Skrypnikov Grigory Kuzmich, b. 10.02.1924

Skrypnikova Anna Ivanovna, b. 19.03.1921

Skuratov Ivan Yegorovich, b. 27.07.1925

Skuratov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 15.08.1928

Skuridin Pavel Kuzmich, b. 03.02.1917

Skuryatin Ivan Yegorovich, b. 05.11.1930

Skurydina Yevdokia Alekseyevna, b. 03.11.1928

Skvortsov Petr Mikhalovich, b. 07.01.1923

Skvortsov Yakov Matveyevich, b. 05.01.1919

Slapygin Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 10.06.1926

Slavgorodskaya Anna Pavlovna, b. 30.06.1923

Slavgorodskaya Maria Yakovlevna, b. 20.02.1924

Slavgorodsky Nikola Pavlovich, b. 26.11.1924

Slavgorodsky Vasily Fedorovich, b. 20.04.1919

Slavgorodsky Yakov Sergeyevich, b. 24.10.1918

Slepchenko Darya Radionovna, b. 23.10.1924

Slepchenko Semen Semenovich, b. 07.02.1921

Sleptsov Nikola Iosifovich, b. 29.04.1926

Sleptsov Vasily Fomich, b. 27.12.1920

Slepukhin Alekse Fedorovich, b. 04.04.1924

Slepukhin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 07.07.1926

Slepukhina Yelena Ivanovna, b. 06.07.1924

Slesarenko Aleksandra Aleksandrovna, b. 18.01.1917

Slesarenko Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 20.05.1926

Slesarenko Pavel Ivanovich, b. 14.11.1913

Sleta Ivan Ivanovich, b. 08.12.1922

Sleta Vladimir Stepanovich, b. 12.12.1918

Slezov Nikola Andreyevich, b. 17.10.1920

Slezovskaya Maria Dmitrievna, b. 20.11.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Khalaimova Galina Vasilyevna