Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sopin Ivan Arsentyevich, b. 24.02.1924

Sopin Ivan Maksimovich, b. 01.07.1918

Sopin Petr Stefanovich, b. 25.12.1921

Sopin Vasily Gavrilovich, b. 01.07.1925

Sopin Vasily Maksimovich, b. 29.08.1924

Sopina Maria Ivanovna, b. 15.07.1923

Sopov Pavel Petrovich, b. 15.06.1921

Sores Yekaterina Mikhalovna, b. 12.11.1925

Sorkin Zakhar Zalmanovich, b. 27.03.1919

Sorochinsky Nikola Ivanovich, b. 21.11.1923

Sorochkin Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 27.09.1926

Soroka Ivan Fedorovich, b. 26.06.1921

Soroka Vasily Iosifovich, b. 01.07.1926

Sorokin Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 22.03.1924

Sorokin Andriyan Vasilyevich, b. 01.08.1914

Sorokin Dmitry Petrovich, b. 26.10.1914

Sorokin Ivan Mitrofanovich, b. 11.02.1926

Sorokin Ivan Semenovich, b. 05.05.1925

Sorokin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 15.05.1925

Sorokin Stefan Vasilyevich, b. 01.07.1918

Sorokin Stepan Nikolayevich, b. 23.02.1922

Sorokin Vasily Stepanovich, b. 24.04.1915

Sorokin Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 11.11.1918

Sorokin Vladimir Nikitovich, b. 15.01.1926

Sorokina Tatyana Timofeyevna, b. 08.01.1923

Sorokina Valentina Ivanovna, b. 11.01.1925

Sorokina Yekaterina Makarovna, b. 15.03.1920

Sorokodum Dmitry Pavlovich, b. 03.06.1926

Sorokolet Yegor Vladimirovich, b. 02.05.1926

Sorokotyagin Grigory Trofimovich, b. 23.03.1926

Soshenko Nikit Kuzmich, b. 12.09.1912

Soshenko Vasily Semenovich, b. 14.01.1924

Sosin Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 18.07.1926

Soskov Dmitry Danilovich, b. 21.05.1913

Sosnina Lyubov Fedorovna, b. 04.07.1924

Sosnitsky Nikola Andreyevich, b. 28.12.1926

Sosnov Nikola Yegorovich, b. 10.12.1922

Sosnovsky Fedor Iosifovich, b. 14.05.1917

Sosoyenko Ivan Nikitovich, b. 21.09.1928

Sosunov Vasily Tikhonovich, b. 01.07.1911

Sosunova Yelena Yakovlevna, b. 04.06.1924

Sotnik Ivan Andreyevich, b. 07.06.1923

Sotnik Pavel Vasilyevich, b. 14.11.1924

Sotnikov Alekse Minayevich, b. 03.08.1924

Sotnikov Alekse Petrovich, b. 10.12.1926

Sotnikov Alekse Semenovich, b. 18.03.1926

Sotnikov Dmitry Petrovich, b. 26.03.1926

Sotnikov Fedor Mikhalovich, b. 03.05.1924

Sotnikov Ivan Lukyanovich, b. 15.08.1919

Sotnikov Ivan Tikhonovich, b. 30.11.1924

Sotnikov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 06.09.1925

Sotnikov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 14.11.1924

Sotnikov Vasily Sergeyevich, b. 02.02.1921

Sotnikova Aleksandra Alekseyevna, b. 18.02.1921

Sotnikova Maria Maksimovna, b. 21.12.1923

Sova Nina Kozminichna, b. 07.12.1925

Sova Nina Yakovlevna, b. 01.07.1920

Sova Yevdokia Nikitichna, b. 10.04.1923

Sozonenko Petr Semenovich, b. 12.11.1920

Sozonov Aleksandr Antonovich, b. 27.07.1927

Sozonova Tamara Timofeyevna, b. 31.07.1924

Sozykin Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 10.10.1922

Spasenkov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 01.09.1928

Spelman Anatoly Aleksandrovich, b. 07.11.1923

Spesivtsev Dmitry Mikhalovich, b. 09.08.1928

Spesivtsev Gavril Prokofyevich, b. 05.04.1920

Spesivtsev Ivan Afanasyevich, b. 07.03.1926

Spesivtsev Mikhail Karpovich, b. 01.05.1926

Spesivtsev Timofe Davydovich, b. 14.02.1922

Spevakov Alekse Aleksandrovich, b. 28.03.1925

Spichkin Stepan Mikhalovich, b. 18.08.1923

Spirikhin Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 12.02.1924

Spirin Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 30.03.1921

Spitsyn Dmitry Grigoryevich, b. 07.11.1924

Spitsyn Fedor Ivanovich, b. 03.05.1919

Spitsyn Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 15.06.1924

Spitsyna Vera Kuzminichna, b. 05.06.1925

Spivakov Andre Sviridovich, b. 24.09.1922

Spivakov Nikola Makarovich, b. 27.08.1925

Spodin Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 15.12.1928

Spoludenny Boris Mikhalovich, b. 25.06.1921

Veteran Search

Example: Beketov Alekse Filippovich