Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Srebnyak Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 31.05.1921

Srebnyak Ivan Vladimirovich, b. 18.02.1926

Srebnyak Vasily Ivanovich, b. 03.08.1919

Stadnikov Mikhail Nikitovich, b. 07.11.1924

Stadnikov Pavel Ivanovich, b. 21.06.1920

Stakhorsky Ivan Filippovich, b. 30.01.1925

Starchenko Fedor Filippovich, b. 10.02.1926

Starchenko Ivan Petrovich, b. 23.07.1916

Starchenko Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 27.02.1916

Starikov Nikola Demyanovich, b. 17.02.1922

Starikov Petr Alekseyevich, b. 11.07.1926

Starikov Yegor Stepanovich, b. 10.04.1923

Starkov Pimon Kirillovich, b. 19.08.1922

Starkov Yakov Parfilovich, b. 15.01.1926

Starkova Tatyana Pavlovna, b. 23.01.1922

Starodonov Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 14.01.1920

Starodubova Yevgenia Pavlovna, b. 25.12.1917

Starodubtsev Andriyan Ivanovich, b. 15.08.1907

Starodubtsev Mikhail Danilovich, b. 25.05.1924

Starodubtsev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 05.01.1925

Starodubtsev Pavel Mikhalovich, b. 23.09.1923

Starodubtsev Petr Filippovich, b. 21.12.1918

Starodubtsev Vasily Ivanovich, b. 12.02.1924

Starodubtsev Yegor Antonovich, b. 01.03.1927

Starokozhev Afanasy Ivanovich, b. 06.01.1926

Starokozhev Dmitry Andreyevich, b. 09.02.1920

Starokozhev Ivan Fedorovich, b. 26.12.1919

Starokozhev Ivan Lavrentyevich, b. 20.01.1926

Starokozhev Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 16.03.1925

Starokozhev Ivan Nikiforovich, b. 01.07.1919

Starokozhev Vasily Ivanovich, b. 24.01.1925

Starokozheva Zinaida Alekseyevna, b. 05.08.1923

Staroseltsev Anatoly Gavrilovich, b. 19.08.1926

Staroseltsev Mikhail Grigoryevich, b. 02.05.1923

Staroseltsev Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 10.10.1923

Starostin Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 20.11.1922

Starov Petr Dmitrievich, b. 11.10.1925

Staroverova Sofia Aleksandrovna, b. 06.03.1924

Starovotov Matve Petrovich, b. 09.08.1917

Starovotov Petr Mikhalovich, b. 11.06.1913

Startsev Mikhail Sidorovich, b. 09.09.1925

Starykh Ivan Fedorovich, b. 29.01.1924

Staskov Aleksandr Savelyevich, b. 23.12.1923

Statinova Nina Dmitrievna, b. 20.01.1926

Statsenko Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 19.02.1926

Stavtseva Maria Fedorovna, b. 27.10.1923

Steblyansky Kuzma Fedotovich, b. 01.07.1918

Stefanov Ivan Filippovich, b. 03.09.1922

Stefanov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 22.05.1925

Stefanyuk Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 21.06.1926

Stekacheva Olga Aleksandrovna, b. 19.09.1923

Stelberg Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 18.02.1925

Stepanenko Aleksandr Fedotovich, b. 03.05.1922

Stepanenko Ivan Fedorovich, b. 29.08.1917

Stepanenko Ivan Kirillovich, b. 28.08.1908

Stepanenko Lidia Pavlovna, b. 04.03.1923

Stepanenko Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 20.08.1924

Stepanenko Vasily Nikiforovich, b. 13.09.1928

Stepanko Anatoly Yegorovich, b. 22.12.1926

Stepanov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 10.07.1925

Stepanov Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 13.08.1926

Stepanov Alekse Fedorovich, b. 14.12.1932

Stepanov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 29.03.1928

Stepanov Dmitry Andrianovich, b. 25.10.1927

Stepanov Fedor Terentyevich, b. 21.06.1926

Stepanov Ivan Prokofyevich, b. 29.05.1926

Stepanov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 20.01.1925

Stepanov Mikhail Timofeyevich, b. 02.02.1924

Stepanov Mitrofan Pantelemonovich, b. 13.06.1925

Stepanov Nikita Fedorovich, b. 23.09.1923

Stepanov Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 12.11.1919

Stepanov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 03.11.1927

Stepanov Nikola Petrovich, b. 14.09.1922

Stepanov Pavel Andreyevich, b. 07.10.1923

Stepanov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 13.12.1922

Stepanov Zakhar Dmitrievich, b. 12.09.1909

Stepanova Irina Sergeyevna, b. 31.03.1916

Stepanova Klavdia Aleksandrovna, b. 18.05.1927

Stepanova Klavdia Porfiryevna, b. 22.11.1924

Stepanova Maria Georgievna, b. 27.03.1924

Stepashov Yegor Sergeyevich, b. 26.04.1927

Stepenko Dmitry Aleksandrovich, b. 23.11.1924

Stepenko Maria Danilovna, b. 07.05.1921

Stepenko Melanya Terentyevna, b. 17.12.1919

Stepenko Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 01.07.1922

Stepenko Petr Pavlovich, b. 15.08.1921

Stepichev Ivan Pavlovich, b. 24.12.1927

Stepichev Semen Tikhonovich, b. 01.01.1922

Stepkin Ivan Antonovich, b. 18.02.1926

Stepovskaya Maria Ilyinichna, b. 25.11.1929

Steshenko Anna Danilovna, b. 21.06.1918

Stetsenko Ilya Nikolayevich, b. 01.08.1921

Stetsenko Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 25.08.1925

Stetskov Petr Ivanovich, b. 15.01.1926

Stetsyuk Nikola Arsenyevich, b. 11.02.1919

Stetsyuk Yelena Alekseyevna, b. 17.03.1922

Stikhnenko Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 20.01.1912

Stokolyasov Nikola Antonovich, b. 24.09.1918

Stolbovsky Ivan Nikitich, b. 01.01.1920

Stolbun Alekse Moiseyevich, b. 25.03.1924

Stolyarchuk Grigory Lavrentyevich, b. 24.08.1926

Stolyarenko Timofe Ivanovich, b. 15.03.1915

Stolyarov Petr Ignatyevich, b. 15.03.1926

Stolyarova Aleksandra Nikolayevna, b. 28.09.1924

Stolyarova Nina Georgievna, b. 19.04.1925

Storozhenko Alekse Dmitrievich, b. 07.03.1920

Storozhenko Ivan Andreyevich, b. 15.09.1924

Storozhev Nikita Yegorovich, b. 28.11.1922

Storozhev Semen Pavlovich, b. 05.08.1926

Storozhev Vasily Ivanovich, b. 10.05.1925

Strakhov Grigory Ivanovich, b. 15.09.1927

Strakhov Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 18.04.1924

Strakhov Yakov Andreyevich, b. 07.11.1930

Stramnova Klavdia Andrianovna, b. 11.10.1919

Stratilatov Stanislav Pavlovich, b. 07.10.1927

Strebkov Denis Safronovich, b. 15.05.1916

Strebkov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 13.01.1925

Strelchenko Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 11.10.1935

Strelkov Alekse Maksimovich, b. 18.10.1927

Strelkov Ivan Nikonorovich, b. 01.07.1924

Strelnikov Fedor Petrovich, b. 28.04.1926

Strelnikov Ivan Kharitonovich, b. 19.06.1925

Strelnikov Ivan Prokofyevich, b. 17.04.1925

Strelnikov Ivan Timofeyevich, b. 22.11.1923

Strelnikov Mikhail Sergeyevich, b. 28.04.1923

Strelnikov Mikhail Yakovlevich, b. 30.09.1922

Strelnikov Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 14.03.1925

Strelnikov Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 25.12.1928

Strelnikov Viktor Malakhievich, b. 05.06.1922

Strelnikov Yakov Semenovich, b. 31.03.1918

Strelnikova Aleksandra Ivanovna, b. 17.11.1922

Stremilov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 01.07.1924

Strigunov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 17.02.1919

Strigunov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 05.11.1927

Strizhenko Petr Alekseyevich, b. 21.04.1926

Strizhov Alekse Andreyevich, b. 23.08.1923

Stromilov Ivan Antonovich, b. 28.08.1915

Stronin Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 20.04.1926

Stronin Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 14.12.1923

Stroyev Dmitry Nikolayevich, b. 18.11.1923

Struk Mikhail Iosifovich, b. 26.08.1922

Strukov Ilya Yakovlevich, b. 13.06.1914

Strukov Ivan Tikhonovich, b. 30.03.1921

Strukov Pavel Georgievich, b. 10.04.1926

Strutynskaya Rimma Leonidovna, b. 24.04.1923

Stryuk Pavel Denisovich, b. 20.06.1918

Stryukov Mikhail Moiseyevich, b. 15.07.1911

Strzhalkovsky Yuri Aleksandrovich, b. 01.10.1926

Studenikina Maria Trofimovna, b. 27.04.1923

Stugarev Ivan Pavlovich, b. 30.12.1924

Stukalo Ivan Antonovich, b. 26.07.1923

Stukalova Anna Prokofyevna, b. 20.02.1924

Stukalova Yelena Yegorovna, b. 22.10.1917

Stukanev Grigory Sergeyevich, b. 25.10.1926

Stukanev Petr Ivanovich, b. 27.07.1915

Stupachenko Ivan Fedorovich, b. 05.06.1923

Stupachenko Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 06.11.1919

Stupachenko Maria Andreyevna, b. 30.06.1922

Stupak Petr Nikonorovich, b. 09.06.1924

Stupakov Andre Sergeyevich, b. 14.02.1926

Stupakov Nikola Andrianovich, b. 10.12.1926

Stupakov Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 18.05.1925

Stupin Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 10.12.1926

Stupin Viktor Fedorovich, b. 03.02.1922

Stushko Aleksandr Rufovich, b. 30.08.1922

Subachev Ivan Danilovich, b. 04.09.1932

Subbota Vera Isayevna, b. 09.01.1921

Subbotin Grigory Nikiforovich, b. 25.03.1915

Subbotin Ivan Afanasyevich, b. 24.05.1923

Subbotin Vasily Timofeyevich, b. 25.11.1925

Subbotina Maria Andreyevna, b. 01.01.1926

Subbotina Tatyana Mikhalovna, b. 12.08.1923

Subochev Dmitry Yakovlevich, b. 15.03.1922

Subochev Petr Ivanovich, b. 01.09.1927

Suchalkin Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 21.11.1922

Sudavtsov Vladimir Terentyevich, b. 09.03.1924

Sudovtsev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 02.12.1923

Sudovtseva Akulina Kuzminichna, b. 26.06.1919

Veteran Search

Example: Tkachenko Mikhail Ivanovich