Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sugatov Nikola Konstantinovich, b. 04.12.1918

Sukasyan Emilia Stakhievna, b. 17.08.1927

Sukhachev Aleksandr Abramovich, b. 07.09.1924

Sukhacheva Aleksandra Yakovlevna, b. 01.07.1919

Sukhartseva Aleksandra Dmitrievna, b. 21.10.1922

Sukhikh Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 27.03.1927

Sukhin Serge Yakovlevich, b. 17.08.1925

Sukhinin Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 28.12.1924

Sukhinin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 15.03.1918

Sukhinina Varvara Mikhalovna, b. 02.08.1924

Sukhomlinov Aleksandr Semenovich, b. 23.10.1918

Sukhomlinov Pavel Iosifovich, b. 15.12.1920

Sukhomlinov Vasily Timofeyevich, b. 28.07.1919

Sukhomlinov Viktor Fedorovich, b. 10.02.1925

Sukhomlinova Maria Yemelyanovna, b. 29.12.1920

Sukhomlinova Vera Mitrofanovna, b. 02.10.1925

Sukhonosenko Aleksandr Leontyevich, b. 12.03.1924

Sukhorosov Mikhail Iosifovich, b. 11.03.1925

Sukhoruk Fedor Petrovich, b. 12.12.1927

Sukhorukov Fedor Zakharovich, b. 18.02.1913

Sukhorukov Georgy Vladimirovich, b. 01.07.1924

Sukhorukov Grigory Kirillovich, b. 04.05.1916

Sukhorukov Ivan Karpovich, b. 20.10.1924

Sukhorukov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 09.02.1917

Sukhorukov Nikola Maksimovich, b. 01.12.1918

Sukhorukov Svirid Yefimovich, b. 23.12.1926

Sukhov Nikola Pavlovich, b. 26.07.1924

Sukhov Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 15.08.1925

Sulim Grigory Grigoryevich, b. 01.07.1915

Sulim Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 10.08.1918

Sulim Maria Fedorovna, b. 15.03.1925

Sulim Valentin Grigoryevich, b. 07.10.1923

Sulim Vladimir Fedorovich, b. 19.07.1922

Sulima Alekse Yakovlevich, b. 04.12.1926

Sulimov Petr Arsentyevich, b. 10.09.1924

Sumarokov Fedor Illarionovich, b. 30.03.1926

Sumarokov Ivan Petrovich, b. 24.09.1928

Sumin Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 26.10.1923

Sumin Serge Fedorovich, b. 08.10.1921

Sumina Yefrosinya Davydovna, b. 15.11.1921

Suprun Grigory Stepanovich, b. 26.09.1926

Suprun Maria Vasilyevna, b. 10.03.1920

Suprun Nikola Stefanovich, b. 15.06.1924

Suprunov Alekse Frolovich, b. 10.02.1920

Suprunov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 25.12.1930

Surchenko Maksim Afanasyevich, b. 14.09.1906

Surgayev Nikola Kirillovich, b. 25.12.1926

Surguchev Ivan Antonovich, b. 04.12.1924

Surina Anna Aleksandrovna, b. 21.02.1924

Surkova Anna Mikhalovna, b. 05.12.1925

Surova Anna Fedorovna, b. 23.12.1923

Surovtsev Ivan Ivanovich, b. 15.11.1921

Surovtseva Yelena Grigoryevna, b. 17.06.1923

Surtova Lidia Iosifovna, b. 08.07.1922

Surtsev Ilya Yegorovich, b. 27.07.1926

Surzhko Leonid Stepanovich, b. 07.06.1927

Sushchenko Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 18.07.1926

Sushko Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 27.12.1927

Sushkov Afanasy Fedorovich, b. 02.03.1923

Sushkov Aleksandr Iosifovich, b. 11.06.1928

Sushkov Fedor Yemelyanovich, b. 17.02.1918

Sushkov Ivan Alekseyevich, b. 18.03.1928

Sushkov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 30.08.1928

Sushkov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 08.11.1925

Sushkov Vasily Petrovich, b. 27.02.1911

Sushkov Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 26.11.1924

Sushkova Tatyana Kirillovna, b. 18.04.1920

Suslik Matrena Andreyevna, b. 24.11.1927

Suslov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 01.07.1929

Suslov Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 22.10.1920

Sutormin Pavel Fedorovich, b. 04.04.1921

Sutormina Zinaida Fedorovna, b. 14.04.1925

Suvorov Afanasy Danilovich, b. 15.01.1918

Suvorov Ivan Semenovich, b. 25.05.1922

Suvorov Mikhail Sergeyevich, b. 09.05.1925

Suvorov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 24.12.1920

Svekolnikov Pavel Nikolayevich, b. 14.01.1926

Sveshnikov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 28.08.1926

Svetashova Klavdia Dmitrievna, b. 25.11.1925

Svetlakov Yegor Pavlovich, b. 23.11.1913

Svetlichnaya Nina Viktorovna, b. 24.01.1921

Svetlichny Aleksandr Filippovich, b. 04.11.1926

Svetlichny Konstantin Grigoryevich, b. 07.10.1923

Svetlichny Vasily Karpovich, b. 13.01.1928

Svetlitsky Nikola Ivanovich, b. 04.12.1925

Svetlov Yuri Alekseyevich, b. 07.11.1925

Svetochev Vasily Illarionovich, b. 31.01.1925

Svezhintsev Andre Stefanovich, b. 02.05.1925

Veteran Search

Example: Krugovo Nikola Grigoryevich