Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Svidersky Veniamin Georgievich, b. 11.03.1928

Svikhnushin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 19.10.1927

Svinarenko Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 13.02.1921

Svinkin Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 04.10.1924

Sviridov Nikola Mitrofanovich, b. 18.05.1923

Sviridov Yevgeny Fedorovich, b. 31.12.1912

Sviridova Vera Yegorovna, b. 25.09.1926

Svishchev Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 02.07.1925

Svishchev Ivan Firsovich, b. 05.03.1926

Svishchev Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 05.09.1919

Svishchev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 20.12.1926

Svishchev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 15.12.1922

Svishchev Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 01.07.1915

Svishchev Vasily Pimonovich, b. 23.08.1925

Svishcheva Maria Grigoryevna, b. 15.03.1923

Svistelnikov Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 08.10.1925

Svistelnikov Ivan Mitrofanovich, b. 31.07.1926

Svyatchenko Ivan Danilovich, b. 03.06.1912

Svyatchenko Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 04.06.1926

Svyatchenko Mikhail Antonovich, b. 12.07.1924

Svyatchenko Vasily Afanasyevich, b. 09.10.1925

Svyatchenko Vasily Ivanovich, b. 05.03.1925

Svyatets Maria Karpovna, b. 15.07.1919

Syabrenko Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 27.12.1926

Syasin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 09.04.1922

Sychev Aleksandr Gerasimovich, b. 15.11.1932

Sychev Alekse Ivanovich, b. 17.03.1920

Sychev Boris Stepanovich, b. 10.11.1922

Sychev Filipp Grigoryevich, b. 14.11.1918

Sychev Grigory Filippovich, b. 01.01.1922

Sychev Ivan Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1924

Sycheva Anna Georgievna, b. 18.08.1922

Syedin Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 26.08.1923

Syedin Ivan Yermolayevich, b. 12.12.1925

Sypko Dmitry Fedorovich, b. 05.09.1921

Syromyatnikov Aleksandr Iosifovich, b. 24.10.1914

Syromyatnikov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 15.09.1927

Syromyatnikov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 12.10.1924

Syromyatnikova Maria Ivanovna, b. 10.09.1921

Syromyatnikova Raisa Filippovna, b. 24.08.1921

Syrovatchenko Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 22.01.1922

Syrovatsky Leonid Nikolayevich, b. 10.04.1922

Syrovatsky Trofim Vladimirovich, b. 15.04.1918

Syrovets Petr Parfiryevich, b. 02.01.1915

Syrtsev Fedor Semenovich, b. 05.10.1928

Syrtsev Ivan Petrovich, b. 09.03.1922

Syshchenko Anna Dmitrievna, b. 15.02.1922

Syshchenko Grigory Pavlovich, b. 20.04.1917

Sytnik Petr Ivanovich, b. 24.04.1925

Sytnyansky Grigory Pavlovich, b. 15.09.1926

Syvochka Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 31.10.1927

Veteran Search

Example: Averyanov Stepan Dmitrievich