Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Shtanko Natalya Petrovna, b. 29.08.1923

Shtanko Valentin Petrovich, b. 31.07.1924

Shtatskaya Olga Vasilyevna, b. 12.07.1924

Shtatskaya Taisia Mikhalovna, b. 29.03.1928

Shtener Irina Semenovna, b. 05.12.1918

Shtukova Natalya Ivanovna, b. 28.08.1924

Shtykov Petr Sergeyevich, b. 09.07.1927

Shtylev Arkady Sergeyevich, b. 20.12.1926

Shtyrina Maria Vasilyevna, b. 25.06.1924

Shtyrlin Viktor Vasilyevich, b. 11.11.1923

Shuba Tatyana Mikhalovna, b. 04.02.1924

Shubin Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 28.01.1914

Shubin Viktor Nikolayevich, b. 02.08.1930

Shubina Maria Nikitichna, b. 24.06.1923

Shubina Tamara Ivanovna, b. 28.01.1917

Shuchkovskaya Yekaterina Mikhalovna, b. 14.11.1913

Shugayeva Antonina Ivanovna, b. 14.06.1930

Shukhin Serge Sergeyevich, b. 30.08.1926

Shukhrov Nikola Yermolayevich, b. 18.12.1922

Shuklov Serafim Mikhalovich, b. 15.01.1920

Shuklova Anastasia Vasilyevna, b. 03.12.1920

Shulepova Tatyana Mikhalovna, b. 06.01.1916

Shulga Ivan Maksimovich, b. 10.08.1926

Shulgin Denis Fedorovich, b. 29.08.1921

Shulgin Pavel Alekseyevich, b. 01.01.1927

Shulov Serge Mikhalovich, b. 04.09.1916

Shulova Maria Petrovna, b. 14.12.1924

Shumarin Leonid Matveyevich, b. 03.03.1924

Shumilin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 10.09.1925

Shumilin Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 09.03.1921

Shumilov Mikhail Andriyanovich, b. 24.11.1924

Shumilov Nikola Pavlovich, b. 22.11.1922

Shumilov Pavel Dmitrievich, b. 07.01.1925

Shumilova Valentina Nikolayevna, b. 20.11.1925

Shumkin Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 14.04.1923

Shumkin Petr Vasilyevich, b. 22.07.1922

Shunina Praskovya Mikhalovna, b. 29.11.1918

Shunov Yevgeny Nikolayevich, b. 13.01.1921

Shuragin Nikola Nikitovich, b. 25.06.1926

Shurikhin Yefrem Ivanovich, b. 12.06.1925

Shurmin Alekse Georgievich, b. 08.03.1922

Shurmin Petr Mikhalovich, b. 15.07.1925

Shurova Valentina Nikolayevna, b. 19.09.1922

Shurupova Tamara Nikolayevna, b. 24.03.1922

Shuruzhenkova Valentina Grigoryevna, b. 08.11.1926

Shurygin Vasily Petrovich, b. 06.12.1926

Shushmanov Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 18.11.1926

Shuskaya Nadezhda Alekseyevna, b. 03.09.1923

Shustayeva Vera Osipovna, b. 04.09.1922

Shustikov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 01.01.1914

Shustrov Aleksandr Dmitrievich, b. 06.12.1925

Shustrova Maria Antonovna, b. 01.04.1922

Shutov Viktor Ivanovich, b. 06.08.1925

Shutova Lidia Alekseyevna, b. 08.07.1920

Shutova Lyudmila Stepanovna, b. 12.07.1923

Shutyayev Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 23.05.1928

Shutyayeva Maria Nikolayevna, b. 25.03.1919

Shuvalov Alfred Sergeyevich, b. 07.05.1927

Shuvalov Ivan Petrovich, b. 05.03.1925

Shuvalov Mikhail Yegorovich, b. 19.11.1926

Shuvalov Nikola Yegorovich, b. 04.12.1926

Shuvalov Vasily Pavlovich, b. 08.02.1922

Shuvalov Vyacheslav Vyacheslavovich, b. 18.09.1930

Shuvalova Anna Aleksandrovna, b. 08.12.1921

Shuvalova Taisia Yegorovna, b. 05.10.1914

Shuvarikova Anna Grigoryevich, b. 04.03.1927

Shuvarikova Zinaida Nikolayevna, b. 10.10.1921

Shuvayev Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 23.02.1915

Shuvayev Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 20.10.1916

Shuvayev Ivan Georgievich, b. 11.09.1920

Shvager Natan Solomonovich, b. 20.08.1913

Shvagrova Yevgenia Petrovna, b. 27.12.1928

Shvayun Vasily Iudovich, b. 10.02.1921

Shvedchenko Ilya Andreyevich, b. 29.07.1926

Shvedov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 16.02.1922

Shvedova Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 23.12.1921

Shvekina Yevdokia Petrovna, b. 12.03.1921

Shvets Nikola Semenovich, b. 01.08.1928

Shvyrkunov Serge Ignatyevich, b. 15.03.1924

Sibayev Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 18.03.1921

Sibikina Yekaterina Ivanovna, b. 22.04.1926

Sibilev Konstantin Vasilyevich, b. 29.05.1927

Sibryayeva Lidia Ivanovna, b. 24.03.1924

Sichinsky Ivan Ivanovich, b. 15.03.1919

Sichkar Tatyana Alekseyevna, b. 25.01.1927

Sidelev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 19.11.1927

Sidelnikov Nikola Pavlovich, b. 17.09.1928

Sidenko Ivan Ivanovich, b. 14.09.1924

Sidorenko Aleksandra Timofeyevna, b. 19.12.1922

Sidorenko Galina Mitrofanovna, b. 21.03.1926

Sidorenko Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 12.01.1919

Sidorenko Pavel Iosifovich, b. 24.02.1926

Sidorenko Vasily Fedorovich, b. 09.05.1922

Sidorenkov Valentin Sidorovich, b. 21.11.1929

Sidorina Ulyana Andreyevna, b. 02.05.1927

Sidorkin Fedor Stepanovich, b. 13.02.1926

Sidorkin Ivan Petrovich, b. 17.09.1927

Sidorkin Yefim Grigoryevich, b. 11.03.1915

Sidorov Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 12.09.1923

Sidorov Alekse Alekseyevich, b. 24.02.1922

Sidorov Fedor Vasilyevich, b. 14.06.1925

Sidorov Georgy Ivanovich, b. 25.05.1923

Sidorov Grigory Mefodyevich, b. 20.11.1917

Sidorov Ilya Ivanovich, b. 02.08.1919

Sidorov Ivan Pavlovich, b. 04.02.1925

Sidorov Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 21.11.1924

Sidorov Mikhail Petrovich, b. 18.11.1926

Sidorov Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 04.12.1924

Sidorov Pavel Ivanovich, b. 05.07.1922

Sidorov Petr Matveyevich, b. 12.07.1914

Sidorov Valentin Mikhalolvich, b. 08.08.1930

Sidorov Vasily Pavlovich, b. 03.08.1924

Sidorov Vladimir Nikitich, b. 01.01.1921

Sidorov Vladlen Petrovich, b. 08.03.1923

Sidorova Aleksandra Afanasyevna, b. 01.04.1918

Sidorova Aleksandra Aleksandrovna, b. 09.11.1920

Sidorova Anna Vasilyevna, b. 19.09.1924

Sidorova Klavdia Ilyinichna, b. 21.02.1928

Sidorova Lilia Mikhalovna, b. 30.01.1923

Sidorova Maria Ivanovna, b. 20.06.1926

Sidorova Olga Kirillovna, b. 17.07.1920

Sidorova Varvara Georgievna, b. 15.12.1912

Sidorova Vera Sergeyevna, b. 25.09.1923

Sidorova Yekaterina Yakovlevna, b. 30.09.1923

Sidorova Zoya Pavlovna, b. 19.10.1930

Sidorovich Vyacheslav Antonovich, b. 25.10.1928

Sidsky Dmitry Yakovlevich, b. 05.02.1918

Sigachev Boris Vasilyevich, b. 17.01.1927

Sigidov Grigory Grigoryevich, b. 08.08.1921

Signalova Klavdia Semenovna, b. 10.01.1921

Sigov Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 19.04.1919

Sigov Vasily Pavlovich, b. 25.12.1925

Sigov Vitaly Alekseyevich, b. 20.10.1926

Silachev Nikola Romanovich, b. 18.05.1922

Silanov Boris Aleksandrovich, b. 03.05.1926

Silantyev Nikola Ivanovich, b. 08.05.1928

Silayev Vladimir Ilyich, b. 16.07.1925

Silayeva Anna Nikitichna, b. 15.09.1926

Silayeva Yekaterina Pavlovna, b. 29.11.1923

Silchenko Fedor Grigoryevich, b. 09.05.1930

Silchenko Grigory Nikiforovich, b. 15.09.1925

Silchenkov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 11.01.1924

Silevich Nina Ivanovna, b. 12.10.1918

Silin Leonid Yefremovich, b. 11.11.1924

Silin Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 02.11.1925

Silipetskaya Yevdokia Fedorovna, b. 25.12.1918

Silkin Vasily Ivanovich, b. 27.02.1913

Silkina Nina Vasilyevna, b. 15.12.1923

Silkov Ivan Ilyich, b. 13.11.1922

Simakhina Yekaterina Mikhalovna, b. 26.11.1923

Simakov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 03.10.1926

Simakov Novomir Andreyevich, b. 05.09.1926

Simakov Semen Danilovich, b. 02.03.1923

Simakov Viktor Petrovich, b. 24.01.1927

Simakova Zoya Alekseyevna, b. 12.11.1922

Simanova Valentina Adriyanovna, b. 09.10.1926

Simashkin Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 23.07.1925

Simevsky Vladimir Yakovlevich, b. 06.07.1923

Simonenko Anatoly Nikolayevich, b. 03.07.1925

Simonenko Maria Pavlovna, b. 14.08.1920

Simonenko Nina Konstantinovna, b. 09.01.1924

Simonenkov Ivan Matveyevich, b. 15.07.1922

Simonov Aleksandr Gavrilovich, b. 20.07.1923

Simonov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 08.12.1927

Simonov Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 21.11.1928

Simonov Pavel Ivanovich, b. 26.04.1924

Simonov Viktor Makarovich, b. 10.04.1926

Simonova Aleksandra Semenovna, b. 15.08.1924

Simonova Margarita Mikhalovna, b. 02.06.1923

Simonova Valentina Grigoryevna, b. 23.11.1927

Simonova Yekaterina Alekseyevna, b. 13.11.1923

Simonova Yekaterina Grigoryevna, b. 15.03.1923

Sinaskaya Yekaterina Ivanovna, b. 24.11.1919

Sinelnikov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 12.12.1917

Sineok Anastasia Andreyevna, b. 01.01.1923

Sineok Ilya Zakharovich, b. 27.07.1922

Sinepudova Antonina Vasilyevna, b. 20.06.1923

Sinev Alekse Paramonovich, b. 07.10.1913

Sinev Alekse Stepanovich, b. 10.06.1922

Sinev Anatoly Paramonovich, b. 03.07.1911

Sinev Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 09.09.1926

Sineva Ksenia Semenovna, b. 20.02.1920

Sineva Taisia Yegorovna, b. 04.05.1924

Sineva Vera Aleksandrovna, b. 14.09.1926

Singin Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 21.11.1930

Sinilnikov Boris Vasilyevich, b. 07.09.1927

Sinitsin Boris Aleksandrovich, b. 04.04.1925

Sinitsin Yuri Aleksandrovich, b. 22.06.1931

Sinitsyn Alekse Petrovich, b. 24.08.1924

Sinitsyn Yuri Aleksandrovich, b. 22.06.1931

Sinitsyn Yuri Alekseyevich, b. 05.10.1925

Sinitsyna Galina Nikolayevna, b. 05.05.1922

Sinitsyna Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 12.11.1923

Sinitsyna Lyubov Petrovna, b. 14.07.1922

Sinitsyna Maria Vasilyevna, b. 20.12.1922

Sinkova Lidia Grigoryevna, b. 14.03.1923

Sinotov Dmitry Dmitrievich, b. 07.11.1926

Sinyakov Arkady Stepanovich, b. 20.01.1926

Sinyakov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 25.06.1922

Sinyakova Maria Ivanovna, b. 19.10.1914

Sinyakova Natalya Yemelyanovna, b. 30.07.1924

Sinyavin Vasily Kapitonovich, b. 22.02.1926

Sinyavsky Vasily Pavlovich, b. 15.01.1921

Sinyukhina Lyubov Timofeyevna, b. 30.09.1927

Veteran Search

Example: Potapova Klavdia Vasilyevna