Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Smolenskaya Maria Aleksandrovna, b. 26.02.1923

Smolin Andre Dmitrievich, b. 09.08.1924

Smolina Olga Mikhalovna, b. 17.07.1922

Smolina Vera Andreyevna, b. 27.09.1924

Smolkin Nikola Dmitrievich, b. 02.06.1927

Smolkova Raisa Vasilyevna, b. 22.08.1917

Smolnikova Nina Vladimirovna, b. 01.08.1930

Smolskaya Anna Semenovna, b. 25.09.1922

Smolyakova Yekaterina Ivanovna, b. 28.11.1919

Smolyakova Yekaterina Vasilyevna, b. 14.11.1924

Smolyaninov Alekse Dmitrievich, b. 06.03.1928

Smolyaninov Ivan Iosifovich, b. 18.08.1925

Smolyaninov Yakov Ivanovich, b. 12.11.1917

Smolyaninova Yekaterina Fedorovna, b. 15.12.1927

Smolyanov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 19.12.1921

Smolyarenko Lidia Stepanovna, b. 21.11.1912

Smorodin Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 01.01.1922

Smorodina Valentina Petrovna, b. 07.02.1926

Smorodina Yevdokia Fedorovna, b. 11.03.1920

Smorodinov Polievkt Vasilyevich, b. 16.01.1918

Smorodinova Aleksandra Dmitrievna, b. 10.08.1924

Smorodinova Yelena Nikolayevna, b. 04.08.1922

Smorodkin Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 10.05.1924

Smorodov Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 21.08.1921

Smusv Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 05.11.1929

Smyalkovskaya Ksenia Georgievna, b. 18.02.1923

Smykov Mikhail Semenovich, b. 24.07.1926

Smyshlyayev Serge Vasilyevich, b. 25.06.1926

Smyslina Anna Pavlovna, b. 20.03.1919

Smyslova Galina Andreyevna, b. 17.04.1921

Snadina Anna Ivanovna, b. 26.03.1928

Snalin Demyan Vasilyevich, b. 13.11.1928

Snazin Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 07.12.1927

Snazin Nikola Ivanovich, b. 27.10.1930

Snegirev Vasily Pavlovich, b. 10.03.1925

Snegirev Vladimir Sergeyevich, b. 25.07.1923

Snegova Rimma Anderzhanovna, b. 11.04.1930

Snetkov Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 06.08.1921

Snetkova Maria Maksimovna, b. 25.11.1924

Snetkova Maria Trofimovna, b. 12.04.1925

Snetkova Nina Petrovna, b. 08.01.1928

Snetkova Pelageya Alekseyevna, b. 15.05.1922

Snetkova Vera Filimonovna, b. 12.09.1921

Snopkov Petr Fedorovich, b. 20.03.1927

Snurnitsyna Maria Ivanovna, b. 13.08.1923

Sobko Andre Nikitovich, b. 29.06.1926

Sobol Aleksandra Prokhorovna, b. 07.05.1923

Sobol Boris Solomonovich, b. 14.11.1927

Sobolev Andre Antonovich, b. 28.02.1925

Sobolev Ivan Petrovich, b. 28.02.1925

Sobolev Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 13.01.1919

Sobolev Mikhail Timofeyevich, b. 27.11.1924

Sobolev Mikhail Vasilyevich, b. 08.05.1924

Sobolev Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 04.03.1922

Sobolev Vasily Fedorovich, b. 17.03.1922

Sobolev Vasily Vasilyevich, b. 01.08.1926

Sobolev Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 31.05.1925

Soboleva Nina Mikhalovna, b. 26.05.1924

Soboleva Tatyana Vasilyevna, b. 12.03.1922

Sobolevskaya Faina Yakovlevna, b. 06.06.1923

Sobolevsky Ivan Stepanovich, b. 23.01.1927

Sochinsky Mikhail Ignatyevich, b. 22.06.1918

Sochnev Vasily Zakharovich, b. 05.05.1925

Soe Ivan Ivanovich, b. 01.06.1922

Veteran Search

Example: Malkov Nikola Grigoryevich