Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Shlesin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 09.05.1917

Shlokova Anna Vasilyevna, b. 10.12.1922

Shlyakhetko Pavel Gavrilovich, b. 17.09.1926

Shlyakhota Vera Aleksandrovna, b. 11.02.1924

Shlyakhtin Viktor Stepanovich, b. 11.10.1924

Shlyukhin Nikola Georgievich, b. 18.02.1926

Shlyukhina Vera Alekseyevna, b. 06.06.1923

Shmakova Nina Vasilyevna, b. 18.11.1924

Shmanenko Natalia Petrovna, b. 09.09.1921

Shmatova Zinaida Andreyevna, b. 28.10.1923

Shmelev Anton Alekseyevich, b. 16.01.1917

Shmelev Grigory Prokofyevich, b. 30.11.1924

Shmelev Vasily Ivanovich, b. 25.11.1926

Shmelkov Nikola Fedorovich, b. 15.01.1926

Shmigelsky Nikola Ignatyevich, b. 25.05.1924

Shmurgalkin Viktor Ivanovich, b. 10.05.1921

Shmyglevsky Pavel Sergeyevich, b. 15.03.1921

Shnalieva Antonina Semenovna, b. 08.11.1926

Shnyagin Aleksandr Vladimirovich, b. 06.09.1927

Sholev Ivan Yegorovich, b. 07.11.1913

Sholokhov Vyacheslav Vasilyevich, b. 30.08.1925

Shorin Yevgeny Andreyevich, b. 27.12.1921

Shpakov Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 03.04.1921

Shramko Filitsata Ivanovna, b. 24.01.1919

Shramko Konstantin Konstantinovich, b. 07.04.1915

Shramko Lyubov Yevdokimovna, b. 28.09.1923

Shramkov Arkady Petrovich, b. 25.06.1925

Shramkov Vladimir Sergeyevich, b. 17.10.1926

Shtankov Pavel Ivanovich, b. 20.11.1926

Shtefanov Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 13.08.1925

Shtefanov Nikita Alekseyevich, b. 24.09.1921

Shtefanova Raisa Savelyevna, b. 30.11.1925

Shtepa Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 10.05.1924

Shtepa Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 22.06.1926

Shtepin Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 23.02.1924

Shtepo Vasily Kupriyanovich, b. 08.02.1921

Shtrekker Nikola Nikiforovich, b. 02.05.1919

Shtukarev Nikola Semenovich, b. 12.12.1927

Shtyrenkov Ivan Stepanovich, b. 15.03.1924

Shtyrev Anatoly Petrovich, b. 06.04.1926

Shubin Nikola Konstantinovich, b. 17.04.1924

Shubin Viktor Mikhalovich, b. 22.10.1925

Shugayev Kismet, b. 12.04.1923

Shukayev Kisym Kuanovich, b. 25.09.1925

Shulga Nikola Ivanovich, b. 13.07.1925

Shulgina Maria Petrovna, b. 02.10.1923

Shumilin Georgy Dmitrievich, b. 17.02.1924

Shungulov Sidu Daurbayevich, b. 04.05.1924

Shurakov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 15.12.1924

Shurmanov Trofim Petrovich, b. 01.05.1911

Shurygin Grigory Yegorovich, b. 16.06.1914

Shusharin Vladimir Fedorovich, b. 29.08.1919

Shushunov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 02.09.1925

Shutanova Irina Ivanovna, b. 15.05.1929

Shutkin Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 19.12.1928

Shuvalov Konstantin Georgievich, b. 07.03.1925

Shuvayev Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 10.02.1915

Shvarts Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 31.01.1918

Shvarts Svetlana Iosifovna, b. 01.10.1922

Shvedov Lev Pavlovich, b. 10.09.1921

Shvedova Margarita Aleksandrovna, b. 30.10.1925

Shvedova Maria Lavrentyevna, b. 15.08.1923

Shvedova Olga Ivanovna, b. 21.03.1923

Shvetsov Boris Ivanovich, b. 25.11.1924

Shvydkov Serge Alekseyevich, b. 06.11.1918

Sibgatulina Nuria Shafigulovna, b. 21.09.1922

Sibgatullin Akhtyam Abelkhasanovich, b. 24.12.1920

Veteran Search

Example: Shishova Maria Mikhalovna