Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Stabredov Alekse Yefimovich, b. 01.04.1924

Stadnyuk Nikola Pavlovich, b. 30.07.1923

Staforkin Nikola Stepanovich, b. 16.09.1926

Stakushas-Shilenas Aleksandra Pavlovna, b. 10.05.1924

Staltsev Vasily Stepanovich, b. 25.01.1917

Starichenko Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 18.11.1919

Starichkov Prokopy Fedorovich, b. 24.02.1926

Starikov Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 02.11.1911

Starikova Anna Andreyevna, b. 05.03.1923

Starkov Georgy Vasilyevich, b. 23.03.1927

Starkov Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 17.08.1907

Starkova Valentina Fedorovna, b. 06.02.1932

Starodubov Spiridon Petrovich, b. 28.12.1914

Starodubov Stepan Alekseyevich, b. 03.01.1923

Starokon Maria Grigoryevna, b. 28.12.1923

Starostenko Stepan Grigoryevich, b. 13.02.1925

Starostin Mikhail Konstantinovich, b. 05.11.1923

Starov Konstantin Ivanovich, b. 31.05.1924

Starov Mikhail Vladimirovich, b. 28.10.1918

Starshinov Petr Yakovlevich, b. 21.06.1924

Startsev Vasily Nikolayevich, b. 09.02.1925

Startsev Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 20.03.1908

Startseva Aleksandra Andreyevna, b. 17.04.1924

Startseva Nina Petrovna, b. 25.12.1923

Startseva Valentina Yefimovna, b. 01.10.1922

Startseva Yekaterina Mikhalovna, b. 01.12.1921

Starukhin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 20.05.1925

Stebenkov Petr Dmitrievich, b. 14.08.1919

Steblenko Georgy Semenovich, b. 20.04.1924

Steblinsky Ivan Fedorovich, b. 10.07.1927

Stelmakh Anna Arsentyevna, b. 20.07.1926

Stepanenko Ivan Terentyevich, b. 17.03.1925

Stepanenko Serge Mikhalovich, b. 07.04.1926

Stepanishchev Ivan Aleksandrovich, b. 01.02.1920

Stepanov Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 20.09.1924

Stepanov Aleksandr Semenovich, b. 23.04.1925

Stepanov Anatoly Mikhalovich, b. 10.03.1927

Stepanov Arkady Gavrilovich, b. 01.04.1925

Stepanov Dmitry Mikhalovich, b. 22.10.1915

Stepanov Georgy Aleksandrovich, b. 24.02.1927

Stepanov Petr Sergeyevich, b. 22.07.1921

Stepanov Vladimir Semenovich, b. 06.09.1925

Stepanova Taisia Platonovna, b. 24.09.1916

Stepanova Viktorina Fedorovna, b. 22.06.1920

Stepanova Yelena Pavlovna, b. 11.12.1921

Stepanova Zinaida Gavrilovna, b. 13.11.1921

Stepanovskaya Olga Aleksandrovna, b. 11.07.1922

Stepashin Gennady Ivanovich, b. 29.08.1927

Stepkin Pavel Ivanovich, b. 09.07.1926

Stepnov Vasily Savelyevich, b. 29.09.1926

Steshenko Vasily Ivanovich, b. 30.01.1925

Stezhko Ivan Stepanovich, b. 23.06.1926

Stolbov Daniil Naumovich, b. 08.04.1923

Stolbovaya Praskovya Yevdokimovna, b. 23.09.1924

Stolbovo Viktor Dmitrievich, b. 26.04.1925

Stolyarov Gennady Ivanovich, b. 05.05.1926

Storozhenko Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 25.06.1927

Stoyaltsev Aleksandr Alekseyevich, b. 20.02.1911

Stoyaltsev Georgy Ivanovich, b. 10.05.1925

Strakhov Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 17.12.1915

Strebkov Leonid Vasilyevich, b. 20.12.1911

Strekachev Vladimir Mikhalovich, b. 24.07.1926

Strelchenko Viktor Ivanovich, b. 15.04.1926

Strelkov Dmitry Andreyevich, b. 07.11.1918

Strelkov Konstantin Semenovich, b. 01.10.1926

Strelkov Mikhail Fedorovich, b. 15.06.1916

Strelkov Pavel Semenovich, b. 19.02.1926

Streltsov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 27.09.1923

Streltsov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 03.12.1908

Strizheva Yelena Aleksandrovna, b. 03.06.1918

Strokov Boris Sergeyevich, b. 23.07.1915

Strukov Grigory Yefimovich, b. 04.11.1919

Strukov Nikola Andreyevich, b. 08.12.1925

Strunin Mikhail Frolovich, b. 08.07.1924

Strunov Fedor Fedorovich, b. 12.11.1919

Strygin Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 11.05.1920

Stukalin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 07.11.1924

Stukalov Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 12.08.1915

Stukalov Alekse Semenovich, b. 24.02.1925

Stukalov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 08.10.1922

Stukalov Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 01.05.1923

Stukalov Nikola Grigoryevich, b. 01.05.1925

Stulnev Serge Apollonovich, b. 29.10.1926

Stulov Dmitry Yakovlevich, b. 20.10.1924

Stupin Alekse Mikhalovich, b. 30.03.1924

Sturov Georgy Vasilyevich, b. 10.05.1918

Sturov Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 25.11.1926

Subayev Usman Umyarovich, b. 13.03.1919

Subbotin Nikola Maksimovich, b. 16.12.1923

Subbotkina Zinaida Ivanovna, b. 31.03.1920

Subochev Yuri Aleksandrovich, b. 10.09.1923

Suchkov Nikola Yakovlevich, b. 09.05.1922

Suchkov Pavel Vasilyevich, b. 13.08.1928

Suchkova Raisa Fedorovna, b. 04.09.1924

Sudarchikova Nina Filippovna, b. 06.01.1924

Sudareva Yevgenia Yefimovna, b. 05.01.1924

Suganov Gennady Ivanovich, b. 17.09.1925

Suinov Abdulnazyr Ablulkhamidovich, b. 27.10.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Tulin Veniamin Ivanovich