Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sidaliev Tukesh Arstanovich, b. 24.04.1923

Sidelnikov Pavel Ivanovich, b. 25.09.1923

Sidorenko Ivan Ivanovich, b. 05.08.1931

Sidorenko Ivan Mifodyevich, b. 13.08.1923

Sidorov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 03.03.1923

Sidorov Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 21.03.1925

Sidorov Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 01.04.1919

Sidorov Nikola Andreyevich, b. 12.10.1927

Sidorov Viktor Filippovich, b. 23.12.1926

Sidorov Viktor Ivanovich, b. 08.03.1921

Sidorov Yuri Ivanovich, b. 23.08.1925

Sidorova Antonina Aleksandrovna, b. 21.12.1923

Sidorova Lidia Timofeyevna, b. 12.01.1921

Sidorova Valentina Petrovna, b. 02.02.1931

Sidorova Vera Aleksandrovna, b. 19.03.1931

Sigitov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 24.06.1923

Sigonina Lidia Ivanovna, b. 22.12.1924

Siitov Kizat Karabalayevich, b. 21.02.1925

Sikin Vladimir Viktorovich, b. 23.06.1922

Sikorsky Georgy Pavlovich, b. 29.09.1925

Silantyev Ivan Grigoryevich, b. 14.01.1921

Silantyev Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 28.03.1923

Silayev Vladimir Ivanovich, b. 08.12.1925

Silayeva Maria Ivanovna, b. 14.04.1924

Silchenko Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 10.04.1923

Silchenko Mikhail Mikhalovich, b. 15.11.1926

Silchenko Petr Fedorovich, b. 25.11.1926

Silin Serge Sergeyevich, b. 07.06.1919

Silin Tikhon Petrovich, b. 12.06.1915

Silina Anna Petrovna, b. 28.11.1922

Silinov Mikhail Yakovlevich, b. 16.08.1921

Silov Stepan Petrovich, b. 10.06.1925

Simachev Petr Ivanovich, b. 29.05.1924

Simagina Tamara Vasilyevna, b. 26.09.1920

Simakin Aleksandr Aleksandrovich, b. 30.03.1919

Simakin Ivan Georgievich, b. 12.02.1925

Simakov Vladimir Semenovich, b. 23.08.1925

Simonenko Anatoly Iosifovich, b. 05.08.1918

Simonenko Leonid Mikhalovich, b. 03.05.1926

Simonov German Konstantinovich, b. 23.09.1920

Simonov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 24.07.1909

Simonov Mikhail Yefimovich, b. 22.09.1925

Simonov Vladimir Vladimirovich, b. 09.01.1926

Sinchenko Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 20.05.1927

Sinchikhin Gennady Kuzmich, b. 13.10.1926

Sinebryukhov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 06.02.1914

Sinegubov Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 17.08.1922

Sinelnikov Ivan Georgievich, b. 19.02.1925

Sinelnikova Marfa Grigoryevna, b. 30.06.1923

Sinenkov Vyacheslav Vasilyevich, b. 08.09.1922

Sinev Aleksandr Fedorovich, b. 25.12.1925

Sinev Vladimir Zinovyevich, b. 16.07.1922

Sineva Valentina Parfiryevna, b. 18.02.1923

Singatullin Ginyatulla Sibagatovich, b. 08.03.1923

Singileyev Fedor Semenovich, b. 02.06.1927

Sinitsin Nikola Konstantinovich, b. 09.03.1927

Sinitsina Rimma Petrovna, b. 13.12.1927

Sinko Anatoly Afanasyevich, b. 15.11.1926

Sinyukov Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 17.04.1928

Sipivy Kuzma Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1915

Sirazhudinov Magomedbeg, b. 01.07.1925

Sisingaliev Kamash Nurgalievich, b. 20.04.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Misyurin Nikola Fedorovich