Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Shokh Ella Albertovna, b. 28.11.1923

Shokhirev Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 13.01.1926

Shokov Alekse Fedorovich, b. 20.02.1925

Shokurova Nadezhda Fedorovna, b. 20.06.1925

Sholin Aleksandr Romanovich, b. 23.11.1910

Shongin Ilya Grigoryevich, b. 29.07.1919

Shonin Mikhail Aleksandrovich, b. 27.02.1927

Shonin Semen Petrovich, b. 03.02.1915

Shonina Maria Aleksandrovna, b. 04.08.1924

Shonina Praskovya Ivanovna, b. 09.11.1909

Shopin Stepan Alekseyevich, b. 19.10.1918

Shornikov Mikhail Prokofyevich, b. 24.05.1923

Shornikova Yevdokia Sergeyevna, b. 07.03.1932

Shorokhov Vladimir Aleksandrovich, b. 18.07.1923

Shoshin Aleksandr Andreyevich, b. 27.08.1926

Shoshin Mikhail Konstantinovich, b. 25.01.1924

Shoshin Vasily Pavlovich, b. 17.10.1927

Shoshina Maria Aleksandrovna, b. 20.06.1920

Shoshina Nina Naumovna, b. 16.04.1930

Shostak Maria Dmitrievna, b. 09.08.1917

Shostak Vasily Yemelyanovich, b. 14.08.1920

Shotin Aleksandr Dmitrievich, b. 15.03.1915

Shotina Anna Vasilyevna, b. 28.03.1925

Shpakovsky Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 17.04.1928

Shpenst Korne Korneyevich, b. 14.02.1917

Shpilevo Nikola Anisimovich, b. 13.11.1925

Shpilman Ilya Abramovich, b. 29.11.1918

Shpilova Olga Vasilyevna, b. 29.07.1924

Shporty Larisa Vasilyevna, b. 13.10.1929

Shpota Alekse Ivanovich, b. 07.04.1927

Shpota Ivan Ivanovich, b. 27.02.1921

Shpyakin Serge Ivanovich, b. 18.07.1924

Shramenko Grigory Kuzmich, b. 05.10.1927

Shramko Maria Ivanovna, b. 18.10.1918

Shrayer Izrail Iosifovich, b. 25.12.1921

Shtakin Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 15.06.1925

Shtankova Maria Pavlovna, b. 19.12.1928

Shtefan Ivan Platonovich, b. 20.10.1927

Shten Viktor Vladimirovich, b. 23.09.1928

Shtinnikova Maria Matveyevna, b. 24.02.1918

Shtokolenko Maria Andreyevna, b. 01.04.1920

Shtrik Artur Rudolfovich, b. 02.02.1924

Shtykov Vasily Matveyevich, b. 21.03.1921

Shubin Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 22.08.1918

Shubin Alekse Ivanovich, b. 23.02.1912

Shubin Gennady Nikolayevich, b. 25.05.1932

Shubin Kuzma Andreyevich, b. 08.10.1919

Shubin Stepan Adreyevich, b. 21.09.1926

Shugurova Klavdia Nikolayevna, b. 08.06.1927

Shuklin Viktor Danilovich, b. 27.03.1928

Shulenin Ivan Petrovich, b. 28.02.1925

Shuletskova Nadezhda Ivanovna, b. 25.08.1922

Shulga Dmitry Alekseyevich, b. 20.09.1923

Shulga Nikola Ivanovich, b. 29.12.1929

Shulgina Antonina Yevdokimovna, b. 11.04.1928

Shulgina Nadezhda Ivanovna, b. 20.10.1929

Shuliko Fedor Ivanovich, b. 11.01.1925

Shuliko Praskovya Andreyevna, b. 27.01.1930

Shumakov Anatoly Timofeyevich, b. 13.04.1927

Shumakov Makar Akimovich, b. 29.10.1924

Shumakov Mikhail Petrovich, b. 21.11.1924

Shumakov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 23.02.1929

Shumakova Tatyana Fedorovna, b. 01.01.1911

Shumanov Sabir Kazievich, b. 15.11.1922

Shumanov Shamil Shumanovich, b. 01.07.1924

Shumanov Zhangash, b. 11.12.1925

Shumilin Ivan Sergeyevich, b. 26.09.1923

Shumilin Ivan Yakovlevich, b. 23.06.1919

Shumilin Vladimir Matveyevich, b. 02.12.1925

Shumilina Maria Ivanovna, b. 31.07.1926

Shumkin Petr Ivanovich, b. 10.11.1921

Shumskaya Nadezhda Nikiforovna, b. 07.11.1923

Shumskikh Ivan Vasilyevich, b. 31.12.1924

Shupinsky Grigory Iosifovich, b. 26.10.1922

Shurupov Valentin Matveyevich, b. 18.02.1927

Shurupov Viktor Nikolayevich, b. 27.12.1927

Shurupov Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 27.03.1923

Shushpanov Mikhail Osipovich, b. 21.11.1925

Shustikov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 15.09.1923

Shustikova Aleksandra Grigoryevna, b. 07.04.1923

Shutova Anastasia Georgievna, b. 06.02.1922

Shutylev Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 23.02.1915

Shuvakin Ivan Fedotovich, b. 09.04.1921

Shuvalov Viktor Korneyevich, b. 24.11.1925

Shuvayev Gennady Nikolayevich, b. 20.06.1927

Shuvayeva Anna Andreyevna, b. 30.12.1924

Shvachko Anna Avdeyevna, b. 09.09.1931

Shvankov Fedor Maksimovich, b. 02.09.1926

Shvankova Vera Markovna, b. 10.10.1930

Shvartsmakler Roza Solomonovna, b. 04.02.1924

Shvatskaya Maria Aleksandrovna, b. 11.06.1924

Shvedchikova Zinaida Ilyinichna, b. 14.11.1928

Shvekin Vasily Alekseyevich, b. 06.05.1929

Shvets Maria Andronovna, b. 23.08.1923

Shvets Petr Ustimovich, b. 25.01.1924

Shvetser Vladimir Aleksandrovich, b. 05.02.1924

Shvetsov Alekse Nikolayevich, b. 20.09.1926

Shvetsov Isair Vasilyevich, b. 23.07.1916

Shvetsov Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 01.07.1925

Shvetsova Tamara Vasilyevna, b. 02.04.1923

Shvetsova Tatyana Grigoryevna, b. 06.12.1924

Shvidko Grigory Maksimovich, b. 02.02.1916

Shvorob Galina Sergeyevna, b. 27.12.1927

Shvorob Vera Mikhalovna, b. 03.10.1925

Sibagatullin Rashit Nagimovich, b. 20.05.1924

Sibilev Ivan Abramovich, b. 05.05.1926

Sibilev Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 02.08.1928

Sibirskaya Natalya Aleksandrovna, b. 19.12.1924

Sidelnikov Andre Alekseyevich, b. 03.10.1923

Sidelnikova Nadezhda Timofeyevna, b. 19.09.1925

Sidnyayeva Lidia Vasilyevna, b. 04.07.1931

Sidorenko Alekse Alekseyevich, b. 22.03.1924

Sidorenko Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 29.12.1924

Sidorenko Semen Ignatyevich, b. 15.02.1922

Sidorenko Yevdokia Antonovna, b. 14.03.1931

Sidorin Terenty Ivanovich, b. 17.04.1927

Sidorina Lidia Alekseyevna, b. 03.07.1926

Sidorov Aleksandr Kupriyanovich, b. 28.12.1918

Sidorov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 28.10.1926

Sidorov Alekse Alekseyevich, b. 01.12.1925

Sidorov Alekse Petrovich, b. 25.05.1923

Sidorov Andre Georgievich, b. 18.10.1925

Sidorov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 05.01.1926

Sidorov Kirill Semenovich, b. 27.10.1923

Sidorov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 02.10.1918

Sidorov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 27.10.1927

Sidorov Pavel Petrovich, b. 20.11.1928

Sidorov Petr Gordeyevich, b. 22.05.1921

Sidorov Serge Zakharovich, b. 09.09.1926

Sidorov Vasily Ignatyevich, b. 28.12.1910

Sidorov Vasily Yakovlevich, b. 22.03.1916

Sidorov Viktor Aleksandrovich, b. 17.11.1926

Sidorov Viktor Fedorovich, b. 09.05.1926

Sidorov Vladimir Yefimovich, b. 07.06.1927

Sidorova Anna Ivanovna, b. 08.11.1923

Sidorova Galina Aleksandrovna, b. 09.03.1921

Sidorova Galina Stepanovna, b. 31.10.1925

Sidorova Maria Alekseyevna, b. 09.12.1923

Sidorova Nina Vladimirovna, b. 27.02.1927

Sidorova Pelageya Alekseyevna, b. 20.11.1923

Sidorova Raisa Aleksandrovna, b. 08.11.1923

Sidorova Valentina Aleksandrovna, b. 15.02.1931

Sidorova Yelena Mikhalovna, b. 14.06.1923

Sidyakov Vladimir Pavlovich, b. 25.10.1925

Sidyakova Aleksandra Dmitrievna, b. 06.05.1923

Sigunkov Petr Gerasimovich, b. 30.01.1924

Sigunkova Maria Mikhalovna, b. 03.02.1924

Silantyeva Antonina Sergeyevna, b. 26.12.1928

Silayev Fedor Petrovich, b. 29.04.1918

Silayeva Iraida Alekseyevna, b. 16.04.1922

Silchenko Anastasia Nikolayevna, b. 24.12.1913

Silina Yevgenia Denisovna, b. 16.04.1928

Siliverstova Tatyana Lavrentyevna, b. 18.01.1928

Silkin Vasily Ivanovich, b. 01.01.1912

Silkina Serafima Petrovna, b. 10.07.1911

Siltsev Boris Ivanovich, b. 28.05.1927

Veteran Search

Example: Vatovich Nikola Trofimovich