Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Smagin Nikola Stepanovich, b. 24.06.1926

Smagin Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 22.04.1915

Smagina Matrena Varfalameyevna, b. 26.11.1927

Smagina Yekaterina Petrovna, b. 02.11.1915

Smarkova Nadezhda Pavlovna, b. 05.02.1931

Smekhnova Aleftina Filippovna, b. 07.08.1928

Smekhnova Maria Yakovlevna, b. 17.07.1921

Smelov Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 23.12.1919

Smetannikova Nadezhda Dmitrievna, b. 03.01.1924

Smirnov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 26.09.1927

Smirnov Andre Petrovich, b. 12.10.1918

Smirnov Arkady Sergeyevich, b. 01.08.1924

Smirnov Grigory Maksimovich, b. 19.08.1917

Smirnov Igor Dmitrievich, b. 03.08.1925

Smirnov Illarion Nikandrovich, b. 25.10.1926

Smirnov Ivan Andreyevich, b. 16.06.1918

Smirnov Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 02.07.1917

Smirnov Nikifor Denisovich, b. 13.03.1905

Smirnov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 01.07.1926

Smirnov Petr Nikolayevich, b. 28.12.1926

Smirnov Valentin Alekseyevich, b. 26.07.1927

Smirnov Vasily Fedorovich, b. 13.02.1926

Smirnov Vasily Yegorovich, b. 12.08.1931

Smirnova Anna Vasilyevna, b. 23.02.1918

Smirnova Anna Yakovlevna, b. 28.12.1928

Smirnova Kapitalina Dmitrievna, b. 01.07.1926

Smirnova Lidia Maksimovna, b. 02.01.1922

Smirnova Maria Sergeyevna, b. 27.04.1922

Smirnova Maria Yakovlevna, b. 19.12.1924

Smirnova Matrena Vasilyevna, b. 25.03.1932

Smirnova Nina Danilovna, b. 24.05.1922

Smirnova Nonna Valeryanovna, b. 27.07.1927

Smirnova Olga Aleksandrovna, b. 02.05.1924

Smirnova Praskovya Yakovlevna, b. 13.10.1919

Smirnova Rimma Stepanovna, b. 22.02.1931

Smirnova Taisia Pavlovna, b. 14.10.1920

Smirnova Tatyana Ivanovna, b. 29.07.1917

Smirnova Yelena Konstantinovna, b. 03.02.1924

Smishchenko Nikola Alekseyevich, b. 12.05.1932

Smitienko Konstantin Petrovich, b. 10.10.1924

Smochilin Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 02.09.1923

Smolenov Georgy Alekseyevich, b. 19.07.1927

Smolentsev Yakov Stepanovich, b. 09.09.1921

Smolina Nina Leontyevna, b. 15.05.1919

Smolkov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 24.12.1925

Smolnikova Aleksandra Semenovna, b. 23.08.1929

Smolonogov Alekse Panteleyevich, b. 26.02.1926

Smolyanina Galina Aleksandrovna, b. 27.02.1926

Smolyaninov Ivan Nikolayevich, b. 05.05.1927

Smorodsky Nikola Ilyich, b. 15.09.1930

Smorov Semen Vasilyevich, b. 05.07.1925

Smotrayev Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 26.08.1918

Smotrayev Petr Yakovlevich, b. 25.06.1925

Smulakovsky Gavriil Abramovich, b. 23.12.1921

Smutina Anastasia Timofeyevna, b. 11.01.1927

Smyk Natalia Spiridonovna, b. 26.08.1916

Smykalo Maina Yeliseyevna, b. 12.04.1924

Snatenkov Konstantin Vasilyevich, b. 05.07.1922

Snegarev Vladimir Vasilyevich, b. 15.04.1925

Snimshchikov Andre Ivanovich, b. 14.10.1918

Sobachkina Matrena Maksimovna, b. 15.06.1925

Sobchuk Vasily Romanovich, b. 27.02.1912

Sobin Ivan Parfiryevich, b. 14.06.1923

Sobolev Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 25.09.1925

Sobolev Ivan Ivanovich, b. 11.06.1923

Sobolev Serge Savelyevich, b. 09.10.1926

Sobolev Vladimir Alekseyevich, b. 13.10.1923

Soboleva Anna Semenovna, b. 21.09.1932

Soboleva Ida Nikolayevna, b. 02.04.1927

Soboleva Klavdia Petrovna, b. 13.12.1929

Soboleva Nadezhda Arifovna, b. 29.12.1923

Soboleva Varvara Vasilyevna, b. 07.11.1924

Veteran Search

Example: Fedotov Semen Parfiryevich