Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Sus Klavdia Yefimovna, b. 04.01.1927

Susedko Maria Afanasyevna, b. 04.05.1913

Sushchenko Yelena Alekseyevna, b. 20.05.1919

Sushentsova Yevgenia Fedorovna, b. 26.07.1931

Sushkova Lyudmila Ivanovna, b. 05.07.1921

Sushkova Yelizaveta Safronovna, b. 03.06.1921

Suslenko Klavdia Mikhalovna, b. 27.03.1918

Suslikov Mikhail Mironovich, b. 25.03.1926

Suslin Aleksandr Stepanovich, b. 25.12.1921

Suslin Gennady Alekseyevich, b. 02.02.1925

Suslin Nikola Stepanovich, b. 28.07.1924

Suslov Alekse Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1926

Suslov Illarion Ivanovich, b. 20.10.1914

Suslov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 21.12.1926

Suslova Tatyana Filippovna, b. 24.03.1926

Susoyev Ilya Vasilyevich, b. 01.08.1926

Suspitsin Ivan Semenovich, b. 23.07.1926

Suspitsyn Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 08.06.1927

Suspitsyn Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 21.11.1929

Suspitsyna Lidia Petrovna, b. 04.12.1931

Sutormin Vasily Ilyich, b. 26.11.1919

Suvashbayev Kamaletdin Yusupovich, b. 15.01.1921

Suvorkov Ivan Anisimovich, b. 29.12.1927

Suvorkova Stepanida Ivanovna, b. 02.12.1931

Suvorov Petr Ivanovich, b. 22.02.1927

Suvorova Maria Ivanovna, b. 08.02.1925

Suyetnova Lidia Matveyevna, b. 13.04.1927

Suyetnova Vera Osipovna, b. 20.02.1932

Suyundukov Gani Gizyatovich, b. 10.01.1926

Suyundukov Gubadulla Kayumovich, b. 01.03.1928

Suyundukova Zumarra Khasanovna, b. 27.08.1932

Suzdaleva Anna Aleksandrovna, b. 24.08.1918

Suzdaltseva Yekaterina Yakovlevna, b. 08.10.1926

Svalova Anna Pavlovna, b. 15.09.1922

Svechnikov Viktor Prokofyevich, b. 23.12.1919

Svechnikova Anna Fedorovna, b. 17.01.1926

Svekrovin Aleksandr Pavlovich, b. 21.06.1921

Sverchkova Klavdia Yemelyanovna, b. 01.05.1924

Sveshnikov Aleksandr Sergeyevich, b. 13.07.1924

Sveshnikov Aleksandr Vasilyevich, b. 22.08.1925

Svetikov Aleksandr Semenovich, b. 22.02.1926

Svetlichkin Fedor Nikitovich, b. 20.06.1923

Svinukhova Anastasia Yevstafyevna, b. 28.11.1924

Sviridenko Valentina Yefimovna, b. 12.12.1924

Sviridenko Viktor Fedorovich, b. 05.05.1923

Sviridov Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 20.11.1926

Sviridov Fedor Ukolayevich, b. 03.05.1920

Sviridov Grigory Timofeyevich, b. 15.06.1922

Sviridov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 14.01.1912

Sviridov Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 02.02.1921

Sviridov Petr Ionovich, b. 21.06.1926

Sviridova Kapitolina Borisovna, b. 02.06.1924

Sviridova Raisa Parfiryevna, b. 17.10.1927

Svirina Anna Yakovlevna, b. 05.09.1928

Svistunenko Stepan Stepanovich, b. 25.12.1924

Svistunenko Vladimir Semenovich, b. 17.04.1924

Svistunov Alekse Yefimovich, b. 17.03.1924

Svistunov Grigory Ivanovich, b. 05.10.1920

Svistunov Ivan Yefimovich, b. 13.09.1925

Svitenko Vasily Andreyevich, b. 03.03.1920

Svitko Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 26.11.1918

Sviyatsky Yakov Dmitrievich, b. 23.11.1926

Svobodskikh Petr Grigoryevich, b. 01.09.1923

Svyatkin Anton Kirillovich, b. 10.07.1922

Svyato Stepan Nikitovich, b. 15.12.1918

Veteran Search

Example: Kolpakov Yevgeny Yakovlevich