Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Simagina Agrafena Petrovna, b. 23.06.1916

Simakov Mikhail Alekseyevich, b. 22.02.1922

Simakov Petr Ivanovich, b. 01.07.1925

Simanenkova Anna Pavlovna, b. 17.08.1930

Simanenkova Maria Vasilyevna, b. 25.07.1926

Simanovskaya Anna Georgievna, b. 06.11.1925

Simanovskaya Sima Girshevna, b. 20.05.1923

Simbirtseva Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 04.08.1926

Simbirtseva Nadezhda Kirillovna, b. 04.02.1924

Simchenko Boris Ivanovich, b. 22.06.1926

Simonenko Grigory Lukyanovich, b. 30.01.1919

Simonenko Valerian Vasilyevich, b. 29.07.1919

Simonenkova Tatyana Viktorovna, b. 25.03.1925

Simonov Aleksandr Nikolayevich, b. 01.02.1926

Simonov Andre Vasilyevich, b. 28.10.1915

Simonov Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 03.09.1919

Simonov Nikola Gavrilovich, b. 30.10.1923

Simonov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 28.11.1924

Simonov Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 24.08.1921

Simonov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 01.01.1916

Simonov Vasily Mikhalovich, b. 20.08.1920

Simonov Yuri Vasilyevich, b. 13.10.1926

Simonova Anna Vasilyevna, b. 02.03.1931

Simonova Antonina Matveyevna, b. 03.03.1917

Simonova Maria Filippovna, b. 03.09.1926

Simonova Maria Vasilyevna, b. 06.12.1923

Simonova Nadezhda Georgievna, b. 12.05.1925

Simonova Tatyana Ignatyevna, b. 25.12.1921

Simuskov Leonid Fedorovich, b. 08.07.1923

Sinebryukhov Nikola Pavlovich, b. 15.09.1924

Sinelnikova Anna Vasilyevna, b. 14.01.1922

Sinelnikova Klavdia Ivanovna, b. 31.08.1927

Sinelnikova Maria Ivanovna, b. 04.11.1926

Singayeva Yekaterina Grigoryevna, b. 18.12.1925

Singizov Akhmedulla Gibatovich, b. 07.01.1921

Sinin Serge Pavlovich, b. 22.06.1918

Sinitsa Ivan Pavlovich, b. 25.09.1918

Sinitsin Georgy Yermolayevich, b. 07.01.1926

Sinitsina Anastasia Grigoryevna, b. 10.07.1921

Sinitsina Galina Kuzminichna, b. 14.04.1930

Sinitskaya Maria Yefimovna, b. 26.12.1926

Sinitsyn Ivan Timofeyevich, b. 09.06.1932

Sinitsyn Konstantin Vasilyevich, b. 16.02.1921

Sinitsyn Mikhail Andreyevich, b. 19.09.1911

Sinitsyn Nikola Petrovich, b. 06.06.1925

Sinitsyn Petr Vasilyevich, b. 10.01.1924

Sinitsyna Maria Filippovna, b. 17.09.1925

Sinko Ilya Arsentyevich, b. 21.07.1924

Sinkov Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 28.02.1930

Sinkova Anna Pavlovna, b. 22.04.1931

Sinyagin Petr Ivanovich, b. 03.10.1916

Sinyagina Lidia Georgievna, b. 10.09.1925

Sinyagina Maria Sergeyevna, b. 08.12.1930

Sinyakova Zoya Isakovna, b. 09.05.1930

Sinyukov Vladimir Grigoryevich, b. 07.08.1925

Sipakov Ivan Matveyevich, b. 23.05.1923

Sipkin Mikhail Dmitrievich, b. 07.11.1927

Sirayev Mukhtasar Khubbulovich, b. 11.04.1927

Sirotin Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 08.12.1925

Sirotin Petr Alekseyevich, b. 14.07.1929

Sirotkin Petr Ivanovich, b. 18.10.1924

Sirotkin Petr Semenovich, b. 11.06.1918

Sirotkina Vera Ivanovna, b. 23.11.1929

Sitanov Petr Alekseyevich, b. 18.07.1924

Sitchikhin Nikola Andreyevich, b. 29.12.1922

Sitdikov Serge Tukhvatovich, b. 26.12.1926

Sitnikov Anatoly Ivanovich, b. 14.08.1929

Sitnikov Mikhail Nikolayevich, b. 17.09.1927

Sitnikov Stepan Davydovich, b. 01.02.1924

Sitnikov Vasily Ivanovich, b. 22.08.1919

Sitnikova Anna Ivanovna, b. 12.12.1926

Sitnikova Pelageya Andreyevna, b. 02.05.1926

Sivakov Aleksandr Grigoryevich, b. 01.09.1926

Sivko Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 23.02.1921

Sivokhin Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 28.05.1924

Sivolodskaya Klavdia Yefimovna, b. 12.11.1923

Sivozhelezova Anna Leontyevna, b. 15.05.1924

Sivtsov Aleksandr Ivanovich, b. 13.08.1923

Sivtsov Vladimir Nikolayevich, b. 08.04.1925

Sizanov Nikola Ivanovich, b. 01.12.1926

Sizentsov Alekse Aleksandrovich, b. 23.02.1926

Sizentsova Anna Yevgenyevna, b. 30.05.1927

Sizov Ivan Ivanovich, b. 08.09.1923

Sizov Mikhail Ivanovich, b. 12.09.1921

Sizov Petr Vasilyevich, b. 06.01.1918

Sizova Anna Ivanovna, b. 24.05.1931

Sizova Klavdia Fedorovna, b. 22.11.1920

Sizova Valentina Zakharovna, b. 26.06.1926

Skalin Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 25.10.1921

Skatkov Anatoly Vasilyevich, b. 01.12.1929

Skiba Yefim Afanasyevich, b. 10.05.1925

Skiba Yulia Nikitichna, b. 27.07.1928

Skibin Ivan Kuzmich, b. 23.12.1923

Skladchikov Alekse Sergeyevich, b. 17.04.1921

Skladchikov Petr Sidorovich, b. 21.02.1925

Skladchikov Vasily Grigoryevich, b. 02.02.1927

Skladchikova Yelena Ilyinichna, b. 19.05.1917

Sklyar Anfisa Mikhalovna, b. 03.09.1926

Sklyarov Fedor Ivanovich, b. 19.07.1924

Sklyarov Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 17.09.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Shipilov Vladimir Pavlovich