Veterans Lists

Lists were prepared in the beginning of 2005.

Russian Federation Overseas

Central Russia Far East Northwest Siberia South Urals the Povolzhye

S

Subbotin Gleb Vasilyevich, b. 25.02.1925

Subbotin Nikola Trofimovich, b. 13.08.1916

Subbotin Viktor Afanasyevich, b. 23.02.1922

Subbotina Anna Mikhalovna, b. 05.05.1924

Subbotina Marina Dmitrievna, b. 03.11.1927

Subbotina Raisa Matveyevna, b. 10.10.1930

Subbotovich Lyubov Borisovna, b. 22.04.1922

Subkhankulov Akhmet Murtazovich, b. 03.03.1923

Suchkova Viktorina Vasilyevna, b. 24.10.1923

Suchkova Yelena Nikolayevna, b. 02.09.1924

Sudakov Fedor Nikolayevich, b. 08.04.1921

Sudakov Nikola Mikhalovich, b. 13.08.1925

Sudakov Semen Akindinovich, b. 01.09.1914

Sudakova Anisya Trofimovna, b. 30.12.1920

Sudakova Inna Vasilyevna, b. 02.03.1923

Sudakova Lidia Ivanovna, b. 24.04.1926

Sudarev Petr Georgievich, b. 01.03.1925

Sudarev Vladimir Kuzmich, b. 23.02.1925

Sudorgin Aleksandr Agafonovich, b. 19.11.1925

Sudorgin Mikhail Stepanovich, b. 17.11.1925

Sudorgin Vasily Dementyevich, b. 21.02.1915

Sudorgin Yevdokim Gavrilovich, b. 30.07.1913

Sudorgina Lidia Petrovna, b. 07.05.1925

Sudosha Lidia Afanasyevna, b. 03.09.1923

Sudoshina Maria Yefimovna, b. 10.10.1926

Sugak Arsen Nazarovich, b. 06.07.1924

Suganov Mikhail Maksimovich, b. 11.05.1926

Sukhanov Vasily Aleksandrovich, b. 07.03.1927

Sukhanova Anna Pavlovna, b. 15.10.1926

Sukhanova Nina Ivanovna, b. 17.04.1922

Sukhanova Taisia Afanasyevna, b. 14.06.1924

Sukharenko Vera Ilyinichna, b. 03.09.1927

Sukharev Aleksandr Petrovich, b. 02.05.1921

Sukharev Petr Fedorovich, b. 10.07.1926

Sukhenko Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 07.03.1926

Sukhenko Aleksandr Yakovlevich, b. 13.05.1912

Sukhenko Anna Nikolayevna, b. 09.10.1923

Sukhenko Fedor Yakovlevich, b. 06.06.1914

Sukhenko Ivan Mikhalovich, b. 03.02.1928

Sukhikh Ivan Andreyevich, b. 08.11.1925

Sukhina Tatyana Petrovna, b. 15.03.1922

Sukhinin Viktor Fedorovich, b. 24.06.1927

Sukhodolov Nikola Nikolayevich, b. 12.09.1920

Sukhodolova Maria Ivanovna, b. 19.10.1923

Sukhodolova Natalya Nikolayevna, b. 13.09.1924

Sukhodub Fedor Vasilyevich, b. 20.05.1926

Sukhodub Maria Danilovna, b. 16.03.1926

Sukhodub Maria Vasilyevna, b. 05.06.1929

Sukhomlin Petr Ivanovich, b. 22.01.1924

Sukhoplechenko Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 20.02.1926

Sukhoruchkin Pavel Aleksandrovich, b. 08.07.1925

Sukhoruchkina Tamara Nikolayevna, b. 04.04.1926

Sukhov Aleksandr Mikhalovich, b. 06.02.1930

Sukhov Alekse Radionovich, b. 15.04.1917

Sukhov Ivan Mironovich, b. 19.08.1925

Sukhov Nikola Sergeyevich, b. 07.10.1931

Sukhova Anna Aleksandrovna, b. 23.06.1923

Sukhova Maria Dmitrievna, b. 20.03.1920

Sukhova Tamara Ivanovna, b. 14.04.1927

Sukhoveyev Ilya Terentyevich, b. 18.07.1924

Sukmanov Fedor Filippovich, b. 10.03.1925

Sukmanov Ilya Grigoryevich, b. 01.08.1926

Sukmanov Nikita Makarovich, b. 06.09.1918

Sukontseva Anastasia Ivanovna, b. 07.11.1923

Sukova Pelageya Yakovlevna, b. 08.01.1926

Suldyakova Olga Dmitrievna, b. 22.06.1920

Sulemanov Gumar Zinnurovich, b. 17.10.1926

Sulemanov Khubburakhman Fazrakhmanovich, b. 12.10.1925

Sulemanov Mikhail Galikayevich, b. 17.05.1922

Sulemin Ivan Dmitrievich, b. 07.07.1926

Sulemina Faina Mikhalovna, b. 03.02.1923

Sultanakov Gafur Akhmedyanovich, b. 20.02.1925

Sultanguzin Bary Gibdrakhmanovich, b. 15.03.1927

Sultanov Adik Mukhomadullovich, b. 14.08.1913

Sultanov Aral Sultanovich, b. 11.03.1921

Sultanov Uranbasar, b. 05.05.1923

Sultanov Yakub Lukmanovich, b. 20.10.1918

Sulyanova Maria Andreyevna, b. 08.11.1920

Sulyanova Raisa Timofeyevna, b. 07.07.1929

Sulyukmanov Yunus Ismagilovich, b. 02.03.1918

Sumarokov Alekse Vasilyevich, b. 27.03.1922

Sumkin Ignat Dmitrievich, b. 01.01.1920

Sumskaya Lidia Yakovlevna, b. 10.09.1922

Sumsko Mikhail Pavlovich, b. 21.08.1914

Sundetbayev Rakhim Sentkamovich, b. 01.07.1924

Suntsova Taisia Nikitichna, b. 23.05.1923

Suponev Nikola Vasilyevich, b. 28.11.1920

Suprun Anastasia Yakovlevna, b. 01.06.1924

Suprun Vera Timofeyevna, b. 02.02.1928

Suprunov Grigory Dmitrievich, b. 17.02.1917

Suprunov Stepan Grigoryevich, b. 15.01.1923

Suptelya Anatoly Yakovlevich, b. 10.12.1930

Suptelya Mikhail Nikiforovich, b. 15.10.1925

Suptelya Vasily Dmitrievich, b. 25.12.1914

Surikova Serafima Kharitonovna, b. 16.06.1916

Surin Vladimir Petrovich, b. 15.04.1928

Surina Maria Petrovna, b. 21.01.1922

Surina Yevdokia Petrovna, b. 16.04.1926

Surkina Valentina Grigoryevna, b. 01.07.1913

Surkov Petr Nikolayevich, b. 03.07.1926

Surkov Petr Pavlovich, b. 28.06.1914

Surkova Aleksandra Pavlovna, b. 20.09.1923

Surkova Anna Afanasyevna, b. 19.12.1920

Surkova Natalya Makarovna, b. 07.06.1918

Surkova Olga Aleksandrovna, b. 06.01.1924

Surkova Valentina Andreyevna, b. 19.08.1923

Surkova Yekaterina Yakovlevna, b. 25.08.1921

Surmin Dmitry Ivanovich, b. 08.11.1927

Surmina Klavdia Andreyevna, b. 01.11.1914

Surnachev Petr Grigoryevich, b. 07.10.1925

Surov Grigory Ivanovich, b. 21.01.1924

Surovitsky Yuri Yegorovich, b. 15.02.1926

Surovtsev Vasily Pavlovich, b. 30.05.1927

Surovtsev Yevgeny Aleksandrovich, b. 06.05.1931

Surovtseva Klavdia Mikhalovna, b. 29.12.1929

Surskikh Petr Filippovich, b. 01.07.1923

Surskov Nikola Aleksandrovich, b. 27.01.1926

Surundayev Nikola Konstantinovich, b. 18.12.1926

Veteran Search

Example: Ignev Nikola Stepanovich